Trovit
Favorites

22,566 lands for sale in Telangana

22,566 results
Filters
Sort by
Agricultural Land in Gangaram for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 20175565
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 6 lakhs
Land in Gangaram, Rangareddy District, Telangana

More About This Property 1800 Square feet agricultural land for sale in Gangaram, Hyderabad. This farm land has a dimension of 43.0 mt length and 43.0 mt width. This farm land in Gangaram is available at a price of Rs 6.0 L.…

  • 1,798 sq.ft

₹ 6 lakhs

More About This Property 1800 Square feet agricultural land for sale in Gangaram, Hyderabad. This farm land has a dimension of 43.0 mt lengt…

See more details
Agricultural Land in Karkalpahad for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 20175059
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 5.94 lakhs
Land in Amangal, Rangareddy District, Telangana

More About This Property 1782 square_feet agricultural land for sale in Aarons Christian Colony, Hyderabad. This farm land has a dimension of 42.0 mt length and 42.0 mt width. This farm land in Aarons Christian Colony is avai…

  • 1,776 sq.ft

₹ 5.94 lakhs

More About This Property 1782 square_feet agricultural land for sale in Aarons Christian Colony, Hyderabad. This farm land has a dimension o…

See more details
Residential Plot in Shadnagar for resale Ranga Reddy. The reference number is 19991708
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 41.75 lakhs
Land in Rangareddy District, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 36.0 mt length 45.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 41.75 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.53k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,647 sq.ft

₹ 41.75 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 36.0 mt length 45.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 41.75 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Bandlaguda Jagir Residential Plot For Sale Hyderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 35.01 lakhs
Land in Kismatpur, Rangareddy District, Telangana

SM Enclave 2, Bandlaguda Jagir - Enclave 2 is a suitable solution to your problem for searching for a new home in Kismatput in Hyderabad. This place is a fast-growing residential area and is relatively new as compared to the …

  • 2,099 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished
₹ 35.01 lakhs

SM Enclave 2, Bandlaguda Jagir - Enclave 2 is a suitable solution to your problem for searching for a new home in Kismatput in Hyderabad. Th…

See more details
Residential Plot in Shadnagar for resale Ranga Reddy. The reference number is 19857745
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 42 lakhs
Land in Rangareddy District, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 36.0 mt length 45.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 42.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.55k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,647 sq.ft

₹ 42 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 36.0 mt length 45.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 42.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Bandlaguda Jagir Residential Plot For Sale Hyderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 30.38 lakhs
Land in Kismatpur, Rangareddy District, Telangana

• 1,819 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished
₹ 30.38 lakhs

See more details
Bandlaguda Jagir Residential Plot For Sale Hyderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 30.37 lakhs
Land in Kismatpur, Rangareddy District, Telangana

• 1,819 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished
₹ 30.37 lakhs

See more details
Bandlaguda Jagir Residential Plot For Sale Hyderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 30.17 lakhs
Land in Kismatpur, Rangareddy District, Telangana

• 1,808 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished
₹ 30.17 lakhs

See more details
Balanagar Residential Plot For Sale Hyderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 3.59 lakhs
Land in Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

Shubhaprada Balanagar Emerald, Balanagar - Shubhaprada Balanagar Emerald is an affordable Project by Shubhaprada Infra who are one of the renowned developers in Hyderabad. It is located in Bala Nagar, North Zone and well conn…

  • 269 sq.ft

₹ 3.59 lakhs

Shubhaprada Balanagar Emerald, Balanagar - Shubhaprada Balanagar Emerald is an affordable Project by Shubhaprada Infra who are one of the re…

See more details
Balanagar Residential Plot For Sale Hyderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 3.54 lakhs

• 258 sq.ft

₹ 3.54 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Shadnagar for resale Ranga Reddy. The reference number is 20205667
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 41.25 lakhs
Land in Shadnagar, Rangareddy District, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 41.25 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.29k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,798 sq.ft

₹ 41.25 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 41.25 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Shadnagar for resale Ranga Reddy. The reference number is 19942066
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 43 lakhs
Land in Rangareddy District, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 36.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 43.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.39k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,798 sq.ft

₹ 43 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 36.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 43.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Shadnagar for resale Ranga Reddy. The reference number is 19990333
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 42.5 lakhs
Land in Rangareddy District, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 36.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 42.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.36k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,798 sq.ft

₹ 42.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 36.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 42.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Shadnagar for resale Ranga Reddy. The reference number is 19990320
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 43.5 lakhs
Land in Rangareddy District, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 36.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 43.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.42k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,798 sq.ft

₹ 43.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 36.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 43.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details

22,566 lands for sale in Telangana

Property types
Features