Trovit
Favorites

22,566 lands for sale in Telangana

22,566 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Narayankhed for resale Sangareddy. The reference number is 16841379
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 5 lakhs
Land in Sangareddy District, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 6.0 ft length 45.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 5.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.67k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for co…

  • 291 sq.ft

₹ 5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 6.0 ft length 45.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 5.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sadasivpet for resale Sangareddy. The reference number is 19874401
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 36.52 lakhs
Land in Sadasivpet, Sangareddy District, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 33.0 mt length 45.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 36.52 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.44k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,485 sq.ft

₹ 36.52 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 33.0 mt length 45.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 36.52 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Keesara for resale Secunderabad. The reference number is 20112121
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 6.55 lakhs
Land in Keesara, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 10.0 mt length 15.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 6.55 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 5.37k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 118 sq.ft

₹ 6.55 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 10.0 mt length 15.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 6.55 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Balanagar Residential Plot For Sale Hyderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 4.4 lakhs
Land in Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

Shubhaprada Balanagar Emerald, Balanagar - Shubhaprada Balanagar Emerald is an affordable Project by Shubhaprada Infra who are one of the renowned developers in Hyderabad. It is located in Bala Nagar, North Zone and well conn…

  • 323 sq.ft

₹ 4.4 lakhs

Shubhaprada Balanagar Emerald, Balanagar - Shubhaprada Balanagar Emerald is an affordable Project by Shubhaprada Infra who are one of the re…

See more details
Lakdaram Residential Plot For Sale Sangareddy
New development
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
Land in Sangareddy District, Telangana

Sri Surena Sai Vigneshwara, Lakdaram - Developer Sri Surena Enclaves has launched mega residential project Sai Vigneshwara in Pocharam near Muthangi, Hyderabad. The project will be built on an area of 7.77 acres and is offeri…

  • 915 sq.ft

Water tank Garden
Request Details

Sri Surena Sai Vigneshwara, Lakdaram - Developer Sri Surena Enclaves has launched mega residential project Sai Vigneshwara in Pocharam near …

See more details
Residential Plot in Medchal for resale Secunderabad. The reference number is 20269743
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.3 crores
Land in Kistapur, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 11.0 ft length 19.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.3 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 52.0k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 248 sq.ft

₹ 1.3 crores

This land has a dimension of 11.0 ft length 19.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.3 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Neemsboro Rajadhani 250 Sq.Yd. Plot in Chilkepally Kohir Listing ID: #10351
3 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 30.56 lakhs
₹ 60.5 lakhs
Land in Sangareddy District, Telangana

Here is a 250 Square Yards plot, number 173 in Chilkepally, Kohir, available for 30.56 Lac, offering a premium Golf Course view. This property is perfectly sized for constructing your ideal residence, providing ample space fo…

  • 248 sq.ft

₹ 30.56 lakhs
₹ 60.5 lakhs

Here is a 250 Square Yards plot, number 173 in Chilkepally, Kohir, available for 30.56 Lac, offering a premium Golf Course view. This proper…

See more details
Western Varahi Whealth Atmos 222 Sq. Yd. Plot in Suraram Sadashivpet Listing ID: #10278
6 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 41.07 lakhs
Land in Sadashivpet, Kumarambheem Asifabad District, Telangana

Secure your future with this plot located in Suraram, Sadashivpet, available for sale at 41.07 Lac for 222 Square Yards. This Garden View plot is situated in a safe and secure locality, offering a peaceful environment with th…

  • 215 sq.ft

Electricity Security Gym Swimming pool Children area Garden amenity_club_house
₹ 41.07 lakhs

Secure your future with this plot located in Suraram, Sadashivpet, available for sale at 41.07 Lac for 222 Square Yards. This Garden View pl…

See more details
Chengicherla Residential Plot For Sale Secunderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 76.98 lakhs
Land in Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

Manbhum East Side, Chengicherla - Manbhum East Side is an under-construction project coming up in Chengicherla, Hyderabad. Being constructed by Manbhum the project is spread over an area of 9.65 acres. The project consists of…