Trovit
Favorites

22,566 lands for sale in Telangana

22,566 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Yadagirigutta for resale Yadadri Bhuvanagiri. The reference number is 20148750
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 19.5 lakhs
Land in Yadadri Bhuvanagiri district, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 45.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 19.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.44k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The brokerage amount to be pai…

  • 1,345 sq.ft

₹ 19.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 45.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 19.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Greenrich Highlands,Lemoor Residential Plot For Sale Hyderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.12 crores
Land in Rangareddy District, Telangana

Greenrich Highlands, Lemoor - Residential project, Green Rich High Lands in Hyderabad is offering units for sale in Lemoor. Possession date of Green Rich High Lands is Feb, 2026. This residential project was launched in Febru…

  • 2,250 sq.ft

Electricity Fully furnished
₹ 1.12 crores

Greenrich Highlands, Lemoor - Residential project, Green Rich High Lands in Hyderabad is offering units for sale in Lemoor. Possession date …

See more details
Residential Plot in Patancheru for resale Sangareddy. The reference number is 3975053
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 53.42 lakhs
Land in Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation, Sangareddy District, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 80.0 ft length 75.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North-East facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall.

  • 5,995 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
₹ 53.42 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 80.0 ft length 75.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North-East facing. This residential lan…

See more details
Residential Plot in Narayankhed for resale Sangareddy. The reference number is 18620623
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 7.4 lakhs
Land in Sangareddy District, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 15.0 ft length 10.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North-East facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot i…

  • 140 sq.ft

₹ 7.4 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 15.0 ft length 10.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North-East facing. This residential lan…

See more details
Residential Plot in Bhuvanagiri for resale Yadadri Bhuvanagiri. The reference number is 20055926
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 15 lakhs
Land in Yadadri Bhuvanagiri district, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 6.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 15.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 7.5k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for co…

  • 194 sq.ft

Security
₹ 15 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 6.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 15.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 7…

See more details
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.15 crores
Land in Rangareddy District, Telangana

• 2,303 sq.ft

Electricity Fully furnished
₹ 1.15 crores

See more details
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.13 crores
Land in Rangareddy District, Telangana

• 2,271 sq.ft

Electricity Fully furnished
₹ 1.13 crores

See more details
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.13 crores
Land in Rangareddy District, Telangana

• 2,260 sq.ft

Electricity Fully furnished
₹ 1.13 crores

See more details
J Group Sahasra,Nawabpet Residential Plot For Sale Vikarabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 26.72 lakhs
Land in Vikarabad District, Telangana

J Group Sahasra, Nawabpet - 1) Very Closed to - Regional Ring Road.2) On Mumbai Highway-NH 65.3) 5 mins drive to Samyuktha International School.4) 5 mins drive to Sangareddy Town.5) 10 mins drive to IIT Kandi - Hyderabad.6) 1…

  • 1,496 sq.ft

₹ 26.72 lakhs

J Group Sahasra, Nawabpet - 1) Very Closed to - Regional Ring Road.2) On Mumbai Highway-NH 65.3) 5 mins drive to Samyuktha International Sch…

See more details
Residential Plot in Bibinagar for resale Yadadri Bhuvanagiri. The reference number is 19952130
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 55.61 lakhs
Land in Bibinagar, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri district, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 55.61 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.86k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 2,992 sq.ft

₹ 55.61 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 55.61 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Ghanpur Residential Plot For Sale Sangareddy
New development
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
Land in Sangareddy District, Telangana

SRR Gachibowli Paradise Phase 5, Ghanpur - SRR Fortune Infra, one of the reputed realty names in Hyderabad has undertaken construction called as Gachibowli Paradise Phase 5 in Patancheru region of Hyderabad. It covers a prett…

  • 1,076 sq.ft

Request Details

SRR Gachibowli Paradise Phase 5, Ghanpur - SRR Fortune Infra, one of the reputed realty names in Hyderabad has undertaken construction calle…

See more details
Residential Plot in Mansanpally for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 5056305
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 10 lakhs
Land in Dabil Guda, Rangareddy District, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 51.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 10.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 740.00. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,345 sq.ft

₹ 10 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 51.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 10.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Bibinagar for resale Yadadri Bhuvanagiri. The reference number is 19217958
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 29 lakhs
Land in Bibinagar, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri district, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 11.0 ft length 18.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 29.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 14.5k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 194 sq.ft

₹ 29 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 11.0 ft length 18.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 29.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Serijankampet for resale Sangareddy. The reference number is 19287842
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 58 lakhs
Land in Sangareddy District, Telangana

Serijankampet is an locality in North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District, Telangana, India. This land has a dimension of 71.0 mt length 40.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 58.0 L. The average price pe…

  • 2,831 sq.ft

₹ 58 lakhs

Serijankampet is an locality in North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District, Telangana, India. This land has a dimension of 71.0 mt lengt…

See more details
Residential Plot in Nagaram Ranga Reddy District for resale Secunderabad. The reference number is 19923477
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 30 lakhs
Land in Nagaram, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 45.0 ft length 14.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 30.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 4.57k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 657 sq.ft

₹ 30 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 45.0 ft length 14.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 30.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Bibinagar for resale Yadadri Bhuvanagiri. The reference number is 19680701
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 28 lakhs
Land in Bibinagar, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri district, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 6.0 ft width. Price. The plot is East facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on thi…

  • 194 sq.ft

₹ 28 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 6.0 ft width. Price. The plot is East facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. This residen…

See more details
200 Sq.Yd. Plot in Atmakur Sadashivpet Listing ID: #10239
27 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 30 lakhs
Land in Sadashivpet, Kumarambheem Asifabad District, Telangana

Parking, Car Parking, Rain Water Harvesting, Sewage Treatment Plant, and Solar Lighting, all within an Eco Friendly environment showcasing Exquisite Land

  • 194 sq.ft

Parking Water tank Security Gym Children area Tennis court
₹ 30 lakhs

Parking, Car Parking, Rain Water Harvesting, Sewage Treatment Plant, and Solar Lighting, all within an Eco Friendly environment showcasing E…

See more details
Agricultural Land in Yadagirigutta for resale Yadadri Bhuvanagiri. The reference number is 20261215
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 10.89 lakhs
Land in Yadadri Bhuvanagiri district, Telangana