Trovit
Favorites

22,566 lands for sale in Telangana

22,566 results
Filters
Sort by
Balanagar Residential Plot For Sale Hyderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 5.85 lakhs
Land in Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

Shubhaprada Balanagar Emerald, Balanagar - Shubhaprada Balanagar Emerald is an affordable Project by Shubhaprada Infra who are one of the renowned developers in Hyderabad. It is located in Bala Nagar, North Zone and well conn…

  • 431 sq.ft

₹ 5.85 lakhs

Shubhaprada Balanagar Emerald, Balanagar - Shubhaprada Balanagar Emerald is an affordable Project by Shubhaprada Infra who are one of the re…

See more details
Residential Plot in Yadagirigutta for resale Yadadri Bhuvanagiri. The reference number is 20067795
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 54.89 lakhs
Land in Yadagirigutta, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri district, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 33.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 54.9 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.33k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,647 sq.ft

₹ 54.89 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 33.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 54.9 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Yadagirigutta for resale Yadadri Bhuvanagiri. The reference number is 20022120
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 54.9 lakhs

• 1,647 sq.ft

₹ 54.9 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in IDA Pashamylaram for resale Sangareddy. The reference number is 19569822
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 56 lakhs
Land in Sangareddy District, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 45.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 56.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.11k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,798 sq.ft

₹ 56 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 45.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 56.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Yadagirigutta for resale Yadadri Bhuvanagiri. The reference number is 20036236
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 54.94 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 33.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 54.94 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.33k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed f…

  • 1,647 sq.ft

₹ 54.94 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 33.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 54.94 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Zahirabad Rural, Zahirabad City 183 Sq. Yd. Plot in Zahirabad Rural Zahirabad Listing ID: #10344
3 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 12.8 lakhs
Land in Sangareddy District, Telangana

The straightforward nature of the land ensures flexibility in design and development, making it easy to translate your vision into reality. The opportunity to acquire land in this developing area at such an accessible price p…

  • 183 sq.ft

Access for people with disabilities
₹ 12.8 lakhs

The straightforward nature of the land ensures flexibility in design and development, making it easy to translate your vision into reality.…

See more details
Agricultural Land in Narayankhed for resale Sangareddy. The reference number is 9645516
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 45 lakhs
Land in Sangareddy District, Telangana

4840 square_yard agricultural land for sale in Narayankhed, Hyderabad. This farm land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length and 120.0 mt width. The farm land is North-East facing. There are 2 open sides for this plot. The width o…

  • 4,833 sq.ft

₹ 45 lakhs

4840 square_yard agricultural land for sale in Narayankhed, Hyderabad. This farm land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length and 120.0 mt width.…

See more details
Residential Plot in Yadagirigutta for resale Yadadri Bhuvanagiri. The reference number is 20116314
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 54.94 lakhs
Land in Yadadri Bhuvanagiri district, Telangana

• 1,647 sq.ft

₹ 54.94 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Yadagirigutta for resale Yadadri Bhuvanagiri. The reference number is 20116026
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 54.94 lakhs
Land in Yadadri Bhuvanagiri district, Telangana

• 1,647 sq.ft

₹ 54.94 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Nandiwanaparthy for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 19478648
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 29.2 lakhs
Land in Nandiwani Parthy, Rangareddy District, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 11.0 ft length 19.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 29.2 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 14.6k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 194 sq.ft

₹ 29.2 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 11.0 ft length 19.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 29.2 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details

22,566 lands for sale in Telangana

Property types
Features