Trovit
Favorites

3,153 properties for sale in Mysuru

3,153 results
Filters
Sort by
5 BHK Independent House in JP Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 5536673
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 3 crores
Independent House in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Best 5 BHK Independent House for modern-day lifestyle is now available for sale. No brokerage involved, Posted by Owner. Grab this 5 BHK property for sale in one of Bengaluru's top location, JP Nagar. The carpet area of this …

  • 3,498 sq.ft

₹ 3 crores

Best 5 BHK Independent House for modern-day lifestyle is now available for sale. No brokerage involved, Posted by Owner. Grab this 5 BHK pro…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in JP Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 20055379
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.3 crores
Flat in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

One of the finest property in JP Nagar is now available for sale. This is a 3 BHK Apartment posted directly by owner. Make it yours now. The price of this Apartment is Rs 1.3 Cr. This Apartment is spacious with a built-up are…

  • 1,625 sq.ft

₹ 1.3 crores

One of the finest property in JP Nagar is now available for sale. This is a 3 BHK Apartment posted directly by owner. Make it yours now. The…

See more details
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Krishnarajapura
7 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 80 lakhs
Flat in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

This affordable one bedroom for sale in Krishnarajapura is perfect for those looking for a budget home. Spread over 500 sqft. This home is an ideal place to live in. Generated by system (SIA)

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 495 sq.ft

₹ 80 lakhs

This affordable one bedroom for sale in Krishnarajapura is perfect for those looking for a budget home. Spread over 500 sqft. This home is a…

See more details
4 BHK Flat In Navins Antheia Poetry For Sale In Jp Nagar 4th Phase
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 6.67 crores
Flat in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Builder Possession Date: June 2027 RERA Possession Date: Jan 2028tttNavins Antheia Poetry, a pre-launch project in Bangalore, delivers premium residences designed for elegance and comfort. Its strategic location and advanced …

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 4,112 sq.ft

Parking Security Gym Lift Garden
₹ 6.67 crores

Builder Possession Date: June 2027 RERA Possession Date: Jan 2028tttNavins Antheia Poetry, a pre-launch project in Bangalore, delivers premi…

See more details
4+ BHK Flat In Peninsula Heights For Sale In Jp Nagar
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 8.8 crores
Flat in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

This lovely 4+ BHK for sale is only 8.8 Crores rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This East facing home is over 4440 sqft. Is in a convenient location. You get ample & dedicated car and bike parking …

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 4,435 sq.ft

Parking
₹ 8.8 crores

This lovely 4+ BHK for sale is only 8.8 Crores rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This East facing home is over 44…

See more details
3 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan For Sale In Jp Nagar
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 3.02 crores
Flat in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Builder Possession Date: Jun 2029 RERA Possession Date: Jun 2030tGet this three bedroom for sale in JP Nagar now, you save lakhs on brokerage! Situated on the 24th floor this home can comfortably serve your parking space for …

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,862 sq.ft

Parking Gym Lift Garden
₹ 3.02 crores

Builder Possession Date: Jun 2029 RERA Possession Date: Jun 2030tGet this three bedroom for sale in JP Nagar now, you save lakhs on brokerag…

See more details
4+ BHK House For Sale In Krishnarajapura
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2 crores

2 BHK 3units 1 BHK 2units and as per cx voice updated bathroom counts and sft-written by ownerThis lovely 4+ BHK for sale is only 2 Crores rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This North facing home is…

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,390 sq.ft

Parking
₹ 2 crores

2 BHK 3units 1 BHK 2units and as per cx voice updated bathroom counts and sft-written by ownerThis lovely 4+ BHK for sale is only 2 Crores r…

See more details
4 BHK House For Sale In Krishnarajapura
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 60 lakhs

This lovely 4 BHK for sale is only 60 Lakhs rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This North facing home is over 1200 sqft. Is in a convenient location. You get ample & dedicated parking place for bike …

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking
₹ 60 lakhs

This lovely 4 BHK for sale is only 60 Lakhs rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This North facing home is over 1200…

See more details
4 BHK Flat In Peninsula Heights For Sale In Jp Nagar
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 4.88 crores
Flat in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

This lovely four bedroom for sale is only 4.88 Crores rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This East facing home is over 4000 sqft. Is in a convenient location. You get ample & dedicated parking space …

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 3,993 sq.ft

Parking
₹ 4.88 crores

This lovely four bedroom for sale is only 4.88 Crores rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This East facing home is …

See more details
2 BHK House For Sale In Krishnarajapura
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.1 crores

Ground floor parking, 2bhk, 1st floor 2bhk 2 houses, 2nd floor 2bhk 2 houses, 3rd floor 1bhk-written by ownerThis 2bhk for sale comes with an affordable price tag of just 2.1 Crores rupees with an additional perk of paying no…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 990 sq.ft

Parking
₹ 2.1 crores

Ground floor parking, 2bhk, 1st floor 2bhk 2 houses, 2nd floor 2bhk 2 houses, 3rd floor 1bhk-written by ownerThis 2bhk for sale comes with a…

See more details
1 RK Flat for Lease In Jp Nagar
new
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
Flat in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

2 yr lease-written by ownerThis 1 RK apartment for rent in JP Nagar is one of the few that are best suited for families thanks to its ideal location. This 150 sqft. Home is on the 3rd floor & comes with ample parking place fo…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

Parking
Request Details

2 yr lease-written by ownerThis 1 RK apartment for rent in JP Nagar is one of the few that are best suited for families thanks to its ideal …

See more details
1 RK Flat for Rent In Jp Nagar
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
Flat in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

No 1 RK for rent in jp nagar are as affordable as this one with a rent of 4,500, and it is ideal for families & bachelors. This 300 sqft. Home is on the 1st floor & comes with ample bike parking facility. Generated by system …

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

Parking
Request Details

No 1 RK for rent in jp nagar are as affordable as this one with a rent of 4,500, and it is ideal for families & bachelors. This 300 sqft. Ho…

See more details
1 BHK 150 Sq. Ft Apartment for rent in Hebbal 2nd Stage, Mysore
updated
5 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 5,500/month
in Mysuru, Mysuru district, Karnataka

Available for rent is a fully furnished 1 room with attached bathroom, small shared space for cooking, located Hebbal 2nd Stage. This is 150 mts from bus stop (chenamma circle) and is ideal for working or studying bachelors l…

  • 140 sq.ft

Fully furnished Terrace Security Gym
₹ 5,500/month

Available for rent is a fully furnished 1 room with attached bathroom, small shared space for cooking, located Hebbal 2nd Stage. This is 150…

See more details
1 BHK rent Apartment in Bogadi 2nd Stage, Mysore
2 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 6,000/month
in Mysuru, Mysuru district, Karnataka

Well maintained, beautiful 1 BHK Residential apartment for rent is available with amenities like 1 bathroom, 2 balconies, Reserved parking is available for residents in Bogadi 2nd Stage with 340 sqft carpet area. This flat is…

  • 398 sq.ft

Parking Balcony
₹ 6,000/month

Well maintained, beautiful 1 BHK Residential apartment for rent is available with amenities like 1 bathroom, 2 balconies, Reserved parking i…

See more details
Vinyas Green Valley,Huyilalu Residential Plot For Sale Mysore
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 84 lakhs
Land in Kamana Koppalu, Mysuru district, Karnataka

Vinyas Green Valley, Huyilalu - Vinyas Green Valley is a residential plot by Vinyas Group. This plot is available for sale in Hootagalli, Mysore. This project offers plots in various sizes. The minimum plot size is 1200.0 sq.…

  • 2,390 sq.ft

Electricity
₹ 84 lakhs

Vinyas Green Valley, Huyilalu - Vinyas Green Valley is a residential plot by Vinyas Group. This plot is available for sale in Hootagalli, My…

See more details
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 42 lakhs
Land in Kamana Koppalu, Mysuru district, Karnataka

• 1,195 sq.ft

Electricity
₹ 42 lakhs

See more details
2 BHK 1700 Sq. Ft Apartment for rent in Nanjangudu, Mysore
5 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 16,000/month
in Mysuru, Mysuru district, Karnataka

This spacious 2BHK house comes with half an acre of gated land, perfect for privacy, gardening, pets, or even a relaxing weekend lifestyle. Located in a calm and scenic area, this home offers large rooms, ample natural light,…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • 1,690 sq.ft

₹ 16,000/month

This spacious 2BHK house comes with half an acre of gated land, perfect for privacy, gardening, pets, or even a relaxing weekend lifestyle. …

See more details
Agricultural Land in Gejjagalli for resale Mysore. The reference number is 19525277
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 78 lakhs
Land in Mysuru, Mysuru district, Karnataka

Farm house for sale in T Narasipura, Mysore. Land area: 30 guntas. General Property. 60 no's Coconut Trees ( DJ Breed) Two Borwells available. TC available. Price: 2.60 Lakhs per gunta. 35 km from Mysore. 12 km from T Narasip…

  • 32,668 sq.ft

₹ 78 lakhs

Farm house for sale in T Narasipura, Mysore. Land area: 30 guntas. General Property. 60 no's Coconut Trees ( DJ Breed) Two Borwells availabl…

See more details
Agricultural Land in Hunsur for resale Mysore. The reference number is 19197618
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 35.93 lakhs
Land in Hunsur, Mysuru district, Karnataka

Greeting from SAMRUDH FARMS! SAMRUDH WEEKEND NATURE Fully Developed Dream your own Farm land@ HUNSUR Ready to register! Fully developed FARMLAND ASHADA offer @ *~599~sqft.. @ only Just 3.5 km from HUNSUR town, on NAGARAHOLE- …

  • 5,995 sq.ft

Security Swimming pool Garden
₹ 35.93 lakhs

Greeting from SAMRUDH FARMS! SAMRUDH WEEKEND NATURE Fully Developed Dream your own Farm land@ HUNSUR Ready to register! Fully developed FARM…

See more details
Agricultural Land in Hunsur for resale Mysore. The reference number is 19197568
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 35.93 lakhs
Land in Hunsur, Mysuru district, Karnataka

• 5,995 sq.ft

Security Swimming pool Garden
₹ 35.93 lakhs

See more details
Agricultural Land in Hunsur for resale Mysore. The reference number is 19197545
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 35.93 lakhs
Land in Hunsur, Mysuru district, Karnataka

• 5,995 sq.ft

Security Swimming pool Garden
₹ 35.93 lakhs

See more details
Agricultural Land in Hunsur for resale Mysore. The reference number is 19197513
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 35.93 lakhs
Land in Hunsur, Mysuru district, Karnataka

• 5,995 sq.ft

Security Swimming pool Garden
₹ 35.93 lakhs

See more details

3,153 properties for sale in Mysuru

Search deeper
Property types