Trovit
Favorites

3,199 properties for sale in Mysuru

3,199 results
Filters
Sort by
1 RK for Rent In Jp Nagar
updated
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

The house is unfurnished with lights, fans. Written by ownerThis spacious 1 RK flat of 150 sq. Ft on rent in JP Nagar is ideal for families Situated on the 1st floor this home can comfortably serve your dedicated parking area…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 140 sq.ft

Parking Unfurnished Garden
Request Details

The house is unfurnished with lights, fans. Written by ownerThis spacious 1 RK flat of 150 sq. Ft on rent in JP Nagar is ideal for families …

See more details
Residential Plot in Kadakola for resale Mysore. The reference number is 19622414
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 6.5 crores
Land in Kadakola, Mysuru district, Karnataka

16200 square_feet Plot for sale in Kadakola, Mysore. This land has a dimension of 90.0 ft length 180.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 6.5 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 4.01k. Price. The plot is East …

  • 16,200 sq.ft

Garden
₹ 6.5 crores

16200 square_feet Plot for sale in Kadakola, Mysore. This land has a dimension of 90.0 ft length 180.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a…

See more details
4+ BHK House for Rent In Jp Nagar 9th Phase
8 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

The house is semi furnished. It has easy access to market, schools, hospitals, banks and ATM's as well. Written by ownerAre you looking for a 4+ BHK for rent? This spacious property is available for rent in JP Nagar 9th Phase…

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Fully furnished
Request Details

The house is semi furnished. It has easy access to market, schools, hospitals, banks and ATM's as well. Written by ownerAre you looking for …

See more details
2 BHK 1120 Sqft Apartment For Rent in Sathgalli Mysore
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 22,000/month
in Mysuru, Mysuru district, Karnataka

2 BHK 1120 Sqft Apartment For Rent in Sathgalli Mysore it offers easy access to important sites, schools, hospitals, retail malls, etc. Set up a time to view the unit without further delay

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,119 sq.ft

₹ 22,000/month

2 BHK 1120 Sqft Apartment For Rent in Sathgalli Mysore it offers easy access to important sites, schools, hospitals, retail malls, etc. Set …

See more details
Residential Plot in Yadavagiri for resale Mysore. The reference number is 18643824
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.6 crores
Land in Mysuru, Mysuru district, Karnataka

Site measurement is 28/38 there is a garage and servant room constructed on it West facing Muda khatta 1.60cr. Best residential location in a very quiet and peacefully area Yadavagiri More About This Property 1060 square_feet…

  • 1,055 sq.ft

Parking
₹ 1.6 crores

Site measurement is 28/38 there is a garage and servant room constructed on it West facing Muda khatta 1.60cr. Best residential location in …

See more details
Roopa Nagar, Mysore City 2000 Sq. Ft. Plot in Roopa Nagar Mysore Listing ID: #10193
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.09 crores
Land in Mysuru, Mysuru district, Karnataka

This 2000 Square Feet plot in Roopa Nagar, Mysore presents a blank canvas for your architectural aspirations or a smart addition to your investment portfolio. Located in a developing area of Mysore, this property offers signi…

  • 1,991 sq.ft

₹ 1.09 crores

This 2000 Square Feet plot in Roopa Nagar, Mysore presents a blank canvas for your architectural aspirations or a smart addition to your inv…

See more details
Residential Plot in JP Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 5573320
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 6.24 crores
Land in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Plot for sale RBI Layout JP Nagar 7th phase 1. East facing site. 2. BBMP A Katha site 3. Walkable distance to the main road. 4. Near to prime locations like schools and colleges. Available BDA Approved Layout (A) Katha 40x60 …

  • 2,390 sq.ft

₹ 6.24 crores

Plot for sale RBI Layout JP Nagar 7th phase 1. East facing site. 2. BBMP A Katha site 3. Walkable distance to the main road. 4. Near to prim…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sindhuvalli for resale Mysore. The reference number is 20123475
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 26 lakhs
Land in Sindhuvalli, Mysuru district, Karnataka

1200 square_feet Plot for sale in Sindhuvalli, Mysore. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 26.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.17k. Price. The width of the…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 26 lakhs

1200 square_feet Plot for sale in Sindhuvalli, Mysore. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at …

See more details
Residential Plot in JP Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 5739495
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 6 crores
Land in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

RBI Layout JP Nagar 7th phase Available BDA Approved Layout (A) Katha 40x60 residential East facing Plot for sale RBI Layout JP Nagar 7th phase good location East facing property with clear documents quoting price 25.k per sq…

  • 2,390 sq.ft

₹ 6 crores

RBI Layout JP Nagar 7th phase Available BDA Approved Layout (A) Katha 40x60 residential East facing Plot for sale RBI Layout JP Nagar 7th ph…

See more details
Residential Plot in Duddagere for resale Mysore. The reference number is 14923939
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 19.81 lakhs
Land in Duddagere, Mysuru district, Karnataka

1200 square_feet Plot for sale in Duddagere, Mysore. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 19.81 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.65k. Price. This is a corner …

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 19.81 lakhs

1200 square_feet Plot for sale in Duddagere, Mysore. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a …

See more details
Residential Plot in Jayapura for resale Mysore. The reference number is 15437948
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 19.96 lakhs
Land in Mavinahalli, Mysuru district, Karnataka

1200 square_feet Plot for sale in Jayapura, Mysore. This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 19.96 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.66k. Price. This is a corner p…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 19.96 lakhs

1200 square_feet Plot for sale in Jayapura, Mysore. This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a p…

See more details
Residential Plot in JP Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 20077963
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 8.4 crores
Land in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

This s situated in jp nagar 3rd phase Its West Facing 2400 Sft Land area BDA Property First Allotty Very Good Location Clear Documents. More About This Property 2400 square_feet Plot for sale in JP Nagar, Bengaluru. This land…

  • 2,390 sq.ft

₹ 8.4 crores

This s situated in jp nagar 3rd phase Its West Facing 2400 Sft Land area BDA Property First Allotty Very Good Location Clear Documents. More…

See more details
Residential Plot in Nagawala for resale Mysore. The reference number is 15718694
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 25 lakhs
Land in Nagavala, Mysuru district, Karnataka

1200 square_feet Plot for sale in Nagawala, Mysore. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Yesh Elegance. This is a corner plot. The plot is South-East facing. There are 4…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 25 lakhs

1200 square_feet Plot for sale in Nagawala, Mysore. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. Price. The name of the projec…

See more details
Residential Plot in JP Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 5739523
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 6.24 crores
Land in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

R B I Layout JP Nagar 7th phase Bangalore South 1. North facing Plot. 2. BBMP ( A & E Katha ) site 3. Walkable distance to the main road. 4. Near to prime locations like schools and colleges. R B I Layout JP Nagar 7th phase B…

  • 2,390 sq.ft

₹ 6.24 crores

R B I Layout JP Nagar 7th phase Bangalore South 1. North facing Plot. 2. BBMP ( A & E Katha ) site 3. Walkable distance to the main road. 4.…

See more details
3 BHK 1500 Sqft Apartment For Rent in Kuvempu Nagar Mysore
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 18,000/month
in Mysuru, Mysuru district, Karnataka

3 BHK 1500 Sqft Apartment For Rent in Kuvempu Nagar Mysore it offers easy access to important sites, schools, hospitals, retail malls, etc. Set up a time to view the unit without further delay

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,496 sq.ft

₹ 18,000/month

3 BHK 1500 Sqft Apartment For Rent in Kuvempu Nagar Mysore it offers easy access to important sites, schools, hospitals, retail malls, etc. …

See more details
3 BHK House for Rent In Jp Nagar 5th Phase
10 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

A home that feels just right I? M renting out an independent 1st-floor 3BHK that is west-facing, bright, and filled with natural light and ventilation throughout the day. The house has a welcoming, homely feel with a modern o…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,238 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Equipped kitchen Service room Fully furnished
Request Details

A home that feels just right I? M renting out an independent 1st-floor 3BHK that is west-facing, bright, and filled with natural light and v…

See more details
3 BHK Villa In Golden Enclave for Rent In Krishnarajapura
updated
32 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Kittaganuru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

This three bedroom gated community for rent in Krishnarajapura is one of the few that are best suited for families thanks to its ideal location. This East facing 1351 sqft. Home comes with a convenient parking place for car. …

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Service room Water tank Electricity Security Gym Garden
Request Details

This three bedroom gated community for rent in Krishnarajapura is one of the few that are best suited for families thanks to its ideal locat…

See more details
Residential Plot in Jayapura for resale Mysore. The reference number is 14309101
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 20.32 lakhs
Land in Mavinahalli, Mysuru district, Karnataka

1200 square_feet Plot for sale in Jayapura, Mysore. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is West facing. There are 4 open sides for this plot. The width of the faci…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 20.32 lakhs

1200 square_feet Plot for sale in Jayapura, Mysore. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot.…

See more details
Residential Plot in Duddagere for resale Mysore. The reference number is 14923880
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 20.18 lakhs
Land in Duddagere, Mysuru district, Karnataka

1200 square_feet Plot for sale in Duddagere, Mysore. This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 20.19 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.68k. Price. This is a corner …

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 20.18 lakhs

1200 square_feet Plot for sale in Duddagere, Mysore. This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a …

See more details
Residential Plot in JP Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 17042806
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 3.4 crores
Land in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

This is an B Khata Property, Ideal for building a Hospital or a Function Hall, or an Badminton court, which can fetch excellent rental returns, moreover the property price will be appreciated in couple of years. More About Th…

  • 3,800 sq.ft

Concierge
₹ 3.4 crores

This is an B Khata Property, Ideal for building a Hospital or a Function Hall, or an Badminton court, which can fetch excellent rental retur…

See more details
2 BHK House for Rent In Jp Nagar 3rd Phase
10 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

A spacious 2 bedroom residential property is available for rent. The house is located in a very calm area and is situated close to schools, hospitals, banks and markets. A park is at a walkable distance from the property. The…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 990 sq.ft

Parking Balcony
Request Details

A spacious 2 bedroom residential property is available for rent. The house is located in a very calm area and is situated close to schools, …

See more details
Residential Plot in JP Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 20196772
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 12.8 crores
Land in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

50x80 East facing BDA 40ft road Price: 32,000 per sqft Location: jp nagar dollars layout Good location More About This Property 4000 square_feet Plot for sale in JP Nagar, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension of 80.0 ft lengt…

  • 3,993 sq.ft

₹ 12.8 crores

50x80 East facing BDA 40ft road Price: 32,000 per sqft Location: jp nagar dollars layout Good location More About This Property 4000 square_…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sindhuvalli for resale Mysore. The reference number is 20090569
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 29 lakhs
Land in Sindhuvalli, Mysuru district, Karnataka

1200 Square feet Plot for sale in Sindhuvalli, Mysore. This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 40.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 29.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.42k. Price. The width of the…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 29 lakhs

1200 Square feet Plot for sale in Sindhuvalli, Mysore. This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 40.0 mt width. This Plot is available at …

See more details
1 RK House for Rent In Jp Nagar
6 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Only for males, it is single room with attach bbathroom-written by ownerThis spacious 1 RK flat of 100 sq. Ft on rent in JP Nagar is ideal for bachelors This semi furnished independent house is at a great price of just 6,500 …

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 97 sq.ft

Request Details

Only for males, it is single room with attach bbathroom-written by ownerThis spacious 1 RK flat of 100 sq. Ft on rent in JP Nagar is ideal f…

See more details
2 BHK House for Rent In Jp Nagar 3rd Phase
10 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

• bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 990 sq.ft

Parking Balcony
Request Details

See more details
2 BHK House for Rent In Jp Nagar
new
22 Pictures Pictures