Trovit
Favorites

117 properties for sale in Pudukkottai

117 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Mathur for resale Pudukkottai. The reference number is 17892760
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 28.12 lakhs
Land in Mathur, Pudukkottai district, Tamil Nadu

Fresh layout, dtcp and Rera Approved, 70 % Bank loan facility, gated community, excellent Location, Childrens Play Area, EB facility, 30,40 Concrete road, permanent Compound Wall, More About This Property 1500 square_feet Plo…

  • 1,496 sq.ft

Security Children area
₹ 28.12 lakhs

Fresh layout, dtcp and Rera Approved, 70 % Bank loan facility, gated community, excellent Location, Childrens Play Area, EB facility, 30,40 …

See more details
Residential Plot in Mathur for resale Pudukkottai. The reference number is 19245017
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 51.29 lakhs
Land in Mathur, Pudukkottai district, Tamil Nadu

Kknagar to olaiyur ringroad, Mathur ring road, Location, Residential property, perfect Location for Residential and investment, dtcp and Rera Approved property, 70% bank loan FECILITIES, clear documents, Compound wall, Securi…

  • 2,669 sq.ft

Security
₹ 51.29 lakhs

Kknagar to olaiyur ringroad, Mathur ring road, Location, Residential property, perfect Location for Residential and investment, dtcp and Rer…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sengipatti for resale Thanjavur. The reference number is 19764529
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 5.25 lakhs
Land in Thanjavur district, Tamil Nadu

1500 square_feet Plot for sale in Sengipatti, Thanjavur. This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 5.25 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 350.00. Price. The plot is E…

  • 1,496 sq.ft

₹ 5.25 lakhs

1500 square_feet Plot for sale in Sengipatti, Thanjavur. This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available a…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sengipatti for resale Thanjavur. The reference number is 19757108
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 4.2 lakhs
Land in Thanjavur district, Tamil Nadu

1200 square_feet Plot for sale in Sengipatti, Thanjavur. This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 4.2 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 350.00. Price. The plot is Ea…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 4.2 lakhs

1200 square_feet Plot for sale in Sengipatti, Thanjavur. This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available a…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sengipatti for resale Thanjavur. The reference number is 19751241
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 4 lakhs
Land in Thanjavur district, Tamil Nadu

DTCP rera plots Gated community Iso certificate company No brokerage company 80 percentage loan available More About This Property 1200 square_feet Plot for sale in Sengipatti, Thanjavur. This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft …

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Security
₹ 4 lakhs

DTCP rera plots Gated community Iso certificate company No brokerage company 80 percentage loan available More About This Property 1200 squa…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sengipatti for resale Thanjavur. The reference number is 19924249
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 3.6 lakhs
Land in Thanjavur district, Tamil Nadu

900 Square feet Plot for sale in Sengipatti, Thanjavur. This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 3.6 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 400.0. Price. The plot is East…

  • 893 sq.ft

₹ 3.6 lakhs

900 Square feet Plot for sale in Sengipatti, Thanjavur. This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at…

See more details
Residential Plot in Mathur for resale Pudukkottai. The reference number is 19245079
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 56.23 lakhs
Land in Mathur, Pudukkottai district, Tamil Nadu

Wireless road property, Airport Opposite,Location, Residential property, perfect Location for Residential and investment, dtcp and Rera Approved property, 70% bank loan FECILITIES, clear documents, Compound wall, Security mai…

  • 1,625 sq.ft

Security
₹ 56.23 lakhs

Wireless road property, Airport Opposite,Location, Residential property, perfect Location for Residential and investment, dtcp and Rera Appr…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sengipatti for resale Thanjavur. The reference number is 19926778
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 3.75 lakhs
Land in Thanjavur district, Tamil Nadu

1000 Square feet Plot for sale in Sengipatti, Thanjavur. This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 25.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 3.75 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 375.0. Price. The plot is So…

  • 990 sq.ft

₹ 3.75 lakhs

1000 Square feet Plot for sale in Sengipatti, Thanjavur. This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 25.0 mt width. This Plot is available a…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sengipatti for resale Thanjavur. The reference number is 19926674
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 4.5 lakhs
Land in Thanjavur district, Tamil Nadu

1000 Square feet Plot for sale in Sengipatti, Thanjavur. This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 25.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 4.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 450.0. Price. The plot is Nor…

  • 990 sq.ft

₹ 4.5 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Mathur for resale Pudukkottai. The reference number is 19767724
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 7 lakhs
Land in Mathur, Pudukkottai district, Tamil Nadu

950 square_feet Plot for sale in MATHUR, Trichy. This land has a dimension of 32.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. Price. The plot is North facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 23.0 mt. This …

  • 947 sq.ft

₹ 7 lakhs

950 square_feet Plot for sale in MATHUR, Trichy. This land has a dimension of 32.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. Price. The plot is North facing.…

See more details

117 properties for sale in Pudukkottai

Search deeper
Property types