Trovit
Favorites

117 properties for sale in Pudukkottai

117 results
Filters
Sort by
2 BHK Apartment in Kavinad West for rent Pudukkottai. The reference number is 20279639
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 9,000/month
Flat in Pudukkottai district, Tamil Nadu

Location -New Diamond Nagar Pudukkottai Good drinking water And Nearby TVS Cornor and Mountzion school More About This Property If you are looking for a modern house on rent in Pudukkottai, this Apartment in Kavinad West can…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,991 sq.ft

Unfurnished Security Garden
₹ 9,000/month

Location -New Diamond Nagar Pudukkottai Good drinking water And Nearby TVS Cornor and Mountzion school More About This Property If you are l…

See more details
2 BHK Apartment in Kavinad East for rent Pudukkottai. The reference number is 19483293
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 12,000/month
Flat in Pudukkottai district, Tamil Nadu

It is situated in a prime location of Pudukkottai at Pudukottai. This modern Apartment is semi furnished. The locality is well-developed and gives access to important landmarks of Pudukkottai The unit is in None. The referenc…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,496 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security
₹ 12,000/month

It is situated in a prime location of Pudukkottai at Pudukottai. This modern Apartment is semi furnished. The locality is well-developed and…

See more details
2 BHK Independent House in Kavinad West for rent Pudukkottai. The reference number is 19520526
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 9,000/month
Independent House in Pudukkottai district, Tamil Nadu

Independent house, 3000 sqft buildup area, with 2 bedrooms, for rent in north 4 street, near chellappan nagar entrance arch, pudukkottai town, pudukkottai More About This Property Check this beautiful 2 BHK Independent House…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,991 sq.ft

Unfurnished Security
₹ 9,000/month

Independent house, 3000 sqft buildup area, with 2 bedrooms, for rent in north 4 street, near chellappan nagar entrance arch, pudukkottai tow…

See more details
2 BHK Independent House in Kumaramangalam for rent Pudukkottai. The reference number is 19969128
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 15,000/month
Independent House in Trichy Corporation Limits, Tiruchchirappalli district, Tamil Nadu

A spacious home designed for families aspiring for a modern lifestyle, this Independent House is available for affordable rent in Trichy. It is a 2 BHK Independent House situated in Kumaramangalam at a coveted location with w…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,098 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security
₹ 15,000/month

A spacious home designed for families aspiring for a modern lifestyle, this Independent House is available for affordable rent in Trichy. It…

See more details
2 BHK Apartment in Alattur for rent Madurai. The reference number is 20182401
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 12,000/month
Flat in Madurai district, Tamil Nadu

A spacious home designed for families aspiring for a modern lifestyle, this Apartment is available for affordable rent in Madurai. It is a 2 BHK Apartment situated in Alattur at a coveted location with well-developed infrastr…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 840 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security
₹ 12,000/month

A spacious home designed for families aspiring for a modern lifestyle, this Apartment is available for affordable rent in Madurai. It is a 2…

See more details
2 BHK Independent House in Kavinad West for rent Pudukkottai. The reference number is 17931554
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 15,000/month
Independent House in Pudukkottai district, Tamil Nadu

Your search for a spacious home at affordable rent in Pudukkottai ends here. Project Highlights The Independent House is in proximity to major landmarks in Pudukkottai.

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,044 sq.ft

Unfurnished Security
₹ 15,000/month

Your search for a spacious home at affordable rent in Pudukkottai ends here. Project Highlights The Independent House is in proximity to maj…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Proton, sabza Colony for Rent In Sabza Colony, Brindavan Colony, Toli Chowki
8 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Flat in Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation, Hyderabad district, Telangana

Spacious 2 bhk with cupboard and wardrobes in all rooms, good ventilation, 24 hr water, peaceful area. Written by ownerThis semi furnished double bedroom is available for rent in Sabza Colony, Brindavan Colony, Toli Chowki wi…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 990 sq.ft

Parking Air conditioning Service room Fully furnished Security Lift
Request Details

Spacious 2 bhk with cupboard and wardrobes in all rooms, good ventilation, 24 hr water, peaceful area. Written by ownerThis semi furnished d…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Mashallah for Rent In Brindavan Colony, Tolichowki
5 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details

Why look at other options? This semi furnished apartment property for rent in Brindavan Colony, Tolichowki is especially for families. This North East facing 750 sqft. Home comes with a convenient bike parking facility. This …

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 743 sq.ft

Parking Air conditioning Fully furnished Security Lift
Request Details

Why look at other options? This semi furnished apartment property for rent in Brindavan Colony, Tolichowki is especially for families. This …

See more details
2 BHK Independent House in Alattur for resale Madurai. The reference number is 19262978
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 78 lakhs
Independent House in Madurai district, Tamil Nadu

A 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Umachikulam, Madurai. This beautifully designed 2 BHK unit with all the modern-day comforts is one of Umachikulam's most desired properties. Contact now for more information. The price of…

  • 1,701 sq.ft

₹ 78 lakhs

A 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Umachikulam, Madurai. This beautifully designed 2 BHK unit with all the modern-day comforts is one of …

See more details
3 BHK Flat In Skypark Residences for Rent In Skypark Reside
7 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Flat in Pallavaram, Tamil Nadu

Looking for semi furnished apartment for rent in Skypark Residences, SKYPARK RESIDENCES, Thoraipakkam Ring Road, Just Off GST Road, 257, 200 Feet Radial Rd, Lakshmi Nagar, Ganapathipuram, Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 60004…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Service room Water tank Electricity Fully furnished Security Gym Swimming pool Lift
Request Details

Looking for semi furnished apartment for rent in Skypark Residences, SKYPARK RESIDENCES, Thoraipakkam Ring Road, Just Off GST Road, 257, 200…

See more details
1 RK Flat In Neelima Nilayam for Rent In Elv Brindavan Lay
updated
6 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Flat in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Get a 1 RK apartment for rent in ELV Brindavan Layout Rd for families & bachelors now, without any brokerage. This West facing home is on the 4th floor & comes with a bike parking. Spread over 300 sqft. This home is an ideal …

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

Parking Service room Water tank Security Lift
Request Details

Get a 1 RK apartment for rent in ELV Brindavan Layout Rd for families & bachelors now, without any brokerage. This West facing home is on th…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Crest Mercia For Sale In X4cc+jcg, Thendral N
4 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 45 lakhs
Flat in Tiruneermalai, Anakaputhur, Tamil Nadu

2 bhk house, two bathrooms and weston toilet, no balcony, modular kitchen, its easy access bus stand. Written by ownerThis lovely two bedroom for sale is only 45 Lakhs rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new ho…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Balcony Equipped kitchen Water tank
₹ 45 lakhs

2 bhk house, two bathrooms and weston toilet, no balcony, modular kitchen, its easy access bus stand. Written by ownerThis lovely two bedroo…

See more details
1 BHK Flat In Krishna Nivas for Rent In Elv Brindavan
11 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Flat in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Get a one bedroom apartment for rent in ELV Brindavan for families & bachelors now, without any brokerage. This East facing 550 sqft. Home comes with a convenient parking place for bike. This home is on the 1st floor & brings…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

Parking Lift
Request Details

Get a one bedroom apartment for rent in ELV Brindavan for families & bachelors now, without any brokerage. This East facing 550 sqft. Home c…

See more details
2 BHK House For Sale In Mattur
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 43 lakhs
Independent House in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

Finding a two bedroom for sale in Mattur at this price is next to impossible, now you can buy it without paying brokerage too. This South facing home is over 858 sqft. Is in a convenient location. You get ample & dedicated bi…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking
₹ 43 lakhs

Finding a two bedroom for sale in Mattur at this price is next to impossible, now you can buy it without paying brokerage too. This South fa…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Manvith Manor For Sale In Teachers Brindavan Colony
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 65 lakhs
Flat in Sangareddy District, Telangana

This 2bhk for sale comes with an affordable price tag of just 65 Lakhs rupees with an additional perk of paying no brokerage. This home is over 1300 sqft. Even comes with ample car and bike parking. This East facing home is o…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,292 sq.ft

Parking Security
₹ 65 lakhs

This 2bhk for sale comes with an affordable price tag of just 65 Lakhs rupees with an additional perk of paying no brokerage. This home is o…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Brindavan Colony
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 55 lakhs
Flat in Shamshabad, Rangareddy District, Telangana

A 2bhk in Brindavan Colony, for sale is now available, it is one of a few houses at this rate. This home is over 1000 sqft. Even comes with ample parking place for car and bike. This West facing home is on the 1st floor. If y…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 990 sq.ft

Parking Security
₹ 55 lakhs

A 2bhk in Brindavan Colony, for sale is now available, it is one of a few houses at this rate. This home is over 1000 sqft. Even comes with …

See more details
3 BHK Flat In Brindavan Sapthagiri, Bellandur For Sale In Brindavan Sapthagiri
updated
10 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 85 lakhs
Flat in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

This lovely 3 BHK for sale is only 85 Lakhs rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. Situated on the 2nd floor this home can comfortably serve your dedicated parking area for car needs. This East facing ho…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,453 sq.ft

Parking Security Gym Lift
₹ 85 lakhs

This lovely 3 BHK for sale is only 85 Lakhs rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. Situated on the 2nd floor this home…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Kurinji Homes For Sale In 20, Kamarajapuram
updated
5 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 45 lakhs
Flat in Tambaram, Tamil Nadu

Near to Ponniamman Kovil Near to Rajeswari Super market Nearby Shiksha public school Zion Matriculation Hr sec school phone in roman: IX VIII VIII IV V IV I IX III III-written by ownerThis lovely 2 BHK for sale is only 45 Lak…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking
₹ 45 lakhs

Near to Ponniamman Kovil Near to Rajeswari Super market Nearby Shiksha public school Zion Matriculation Hr sec school phone in roman: IX VII…

See more details
3 BHK House For Sale In 9, Brindavan Elite Main Rd, Near Mansur Layout, Bengaluru
12 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 1.52 crores
Independent House in Mandur, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Corner site, borewell, near international airport-written by ownerThis lovely 3 BHK for sale is only 1.52 Crores rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This East facing home is over 1800 sqft. Is in a co…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,798 sq.ft

Parking Garden
₹ 1.52 crores

Corner site, borewell, near international airport-written by ownerThis lovely 3 BHK for sale is only 1.52 Crores rupees without any extra br…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Sooriyan Flats for Rent In 6c, Ganapathipuram, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044, India
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Flat in Nemilichery, Tamil Nadu

Have road access to Vels University College signal bus stop and Chrompet Railway station. Behind Saravana Selvarathinam stores. Written by ownerThis North facing 798 sqft. Home comes with a convenient parking lot for a bike. …

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 797 sq.ft

Parking Lift
Request Details

Have road access to Vels University College signal bus stop and Chrompet Railway station. Behind Saravana Selvarathinam stores. Written by o…

See more details
2 BHK House For Sale In Cpnr Brindavan
4 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 75 lakhs
Independent House in Rangareddy District, Telangana

150 sq yards independent house for sale, Sultanpur, 500 mtrs to RCI airport main road, good location. Written by ownerThis lovely 2bhk for sale is only 75 Lakhs rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. Thi…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,249 sq.ft

Parking
₹ 75 lakhs

150 sq yards independent house for sale, Sultanpur, 500 mtrs to RCI airport main road, good location. Written by ownerThis lovely 2bhk for s…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Sri Nilayam For Sale In Road No. 7, Brindavan
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 70 lakhs
Flat in Sangareddy District, Telangana

This lovely double bedroom for sale is only 70 Lakhs rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This East facing home is over 1180 sqft. Is in a convenient location. Situated on the 4th floor this home can c…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking
₹ 70 lakhs

This lovely double bedroom for sale is only 70 Lakhs rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This East facing home is o…

See more details
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building for Lease In Brindavan Layout
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
Flat in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

3 members tttttlease time 11 months, other unit available 600000-written by ownerThis one bedroom for rent in Brindavan Layout is perfect for families as it is spacious and comfortable with an area of 500 sq. Ft. Situated on …

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 495 sq.ft

Parking
Request Details

3 members tttttlease time 11 months, other unit available 600000-written by ownerThis one bedroom for rent in Brindavan Layout is perfect fo…

See more details
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building for Rent In Brindavan Nagar
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
Flat in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Looking for fully furnished apartment for rent in Brindavan Nagar? Check out this amazing property ideal for families. This 500 sqft. Home is on the 3rd floor & comes with ample parking facility for bike. Generated by system …

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 495 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished
Request Details

Looking for fully furnished apartment for rent in Brindavan Nagar? Check out this amazing property ideal for families. This 500 sqft. Home i…

See more details
3 BHK House For Sale In Brindavan Nagar Hosur
updated
24 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 4.5 crores
Independent House in Hosur, Tamil Nadu

A three bedroom in Brindavan Nagar Hosur for sale is now available, it is one of a few houses at this rate. This North facing home is on the 1st floor. This home is over 3250 sqft. Even comes with ample parking facility for c…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking
₹ 4.5 crores

A three bedroom in Brindavan Nagar Hosur for sale is now available, it is one of a few houses at this rate. This North facing home is on the…

See more details
2 BHK House For Sale In Brindavan Colony
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 85 lakhs
Independent House in Shamshabad, Rangareddy District, Telangana

This affordable two bedroom for sale in Brindavan Colony is perfect for those looking for a budget home. This West facing home is over 1050 sqft. Is in a convenient location. You get ample & dedicated space for parking of car…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 1,044 sq.ft

Parking
₹ 85 lakhs

This affordable two bedroom for sale in Brindavan Colony is perfect for those looking for a budget home. This West facing home is over 1050 …

See more details
Residential Plot in Sengipatti for resale Thanjavur. The reference number is 20294430
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 4.26 lakhs
Land in Thanjavur district, Tamil Nadu

1200 Square feet Plot for sale in Sengipatti, Thanjavur. This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 4.26 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 355.0. Price. This is a corn…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 4.26 lakhs

1200 Square feet Plot for sale in Sengipatti, Thanjavur. This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available a…

See more details

117 properties for sale in Pudukkottai

Search deeper
Property types