Trovit
Favorites

49 properties for sale in Samayapuram, Tiruchchirappalli district

49 results
Filters
Sort by
2.5 BHK Independent House in Porur for rent Chennai. The reference number is 20191908
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 30,000/month
Independent House in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

Project Highlights This Independent House is constructed within Samayapuram. The developer also provides other units of 3 BHK configuration.

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,399 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security
₹ 30,000/month

Project Highlights This Independent House is constructed within Samayapuram. The developer also provides other units of 3 BHK configuration.…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In R. S.k Illam for Rent In Samayapuram Nagar, Porur
updated
7 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Flat in Chikkarayapuram, Kovur, Tamil Nadu

Ft on rent in Samayapuram Nagar, Porur is ideal for families This East facing home is on the 1st floor & comes with a parking space for a car and bike.

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 592 sq.ft

Parking Water tank Fully furnished Security
Request Details

Ft on rent in Samayapuram Nagar, Porur is ideal for families This East facing home is on the 1st floor & comes with a parking space for a ca…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Dakshins Devesh for Rent In 2 11, Samayapuram Nagar Main Rd, Kandasamy Nagar, Vivekananda Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600116, India
5 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Flat in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

This double bedroom for rent in 2-11, Samayapuram Nagar Main Rd, Kandasamy Nagar, Vivekananda Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600116, India is perfect for families

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 872 sq.ft

Parking Water tank Electricity Fully furnished Security Lift
Request Details

This double bedroom for rent in 2-11, Samayapuram Nagar Main Rd, Kandasamy Nagar, Vivekananda Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600116, India is pe…

See more details
3 BHK Flat In Anugraha Apartment, Samayapuram Main Road, 7th Cross Street, Porur for Rent In Porur
7 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Flat in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

Why look at other options? This semi furnished apartment property for rent in Porur is especially for families. This North facing 1200 sqft. Home comes with a convenient parking space for a bike. As this home comes with rainw…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Parking Water tank Fully furnished
Request Details

Why look at other options? This semi furnished apartment property for rent in Porur is especially for families. This North facing 1200 sqft.…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Mrb Pragati Apartments For Sale In Samayapuram Park
14 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 40 lakhs
Flat in Manancheri, Tamil Nadu

CCTV, Covered car parking, Kitchen Service area-written by ownerThis two bedroom for sale comes with an affordable price tag of just 40 Lakhs rupees with an additional perk of paying no brokerage. Situated on the 1st floor th…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 807 sq.ft

Parking Equipped kitchen Electricity Security
₹ 40 lakhs

CCTV, Covered car parking, Kitchen Service area-written by ownerThis two bedroom for sale comes with an affordable price tag of just 40 Lakh…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Samayapuram Castle For Sale In Ponniammanmedu
2 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 58 lakhs
Flat in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

Get this double bedroom for sale in Ponniammanmedu now, you save lakhs on brokerage! This home is over 650 sqft. Even comes with ample space for bike parking. This home faces the South direction. With S2 Cinemas Perambur, Sri…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 646 sq.ft

Parking
₹ 58 lakhs

Get this double bedroom for sale in Ponniammanmedu now, you save lakhs on brokerage! This home is over 650 sqft. Even comes with ample space…

See more details
7 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Flat in Chikkarayapuram, Kovur, Tamil Nadu

• bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 592 sq.ft

Parking Water tank Fully furnished Security
Request Details

See more details
2 BHK House For Sale In 547, 8th Cross St, Samaya Puram, Ir
updated
6 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 1.1 crores
Independent House in Thandalam, Tamil Nadu

engineering college 10 min 26) Ramachandra Hospital 15 min 27) gated Community with 20feet road 28) we are arranging Bank loan up to 80% (site location samayapuram

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Air conditioning Equipped kitchen Security Concierge
₹ 1.1 crores

engineering college 10 min 26) Ramachandra Hospital 15 min 27) gated Community with 20feet road 28) we are arranging Bank loan up to 80% (si…

See more details
2 BHK House For Sale In Samayapuram
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 45 lakhs
Independent House in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

This lovely two bedroom for sale is only 45 Lakhs rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This East facing home is on the 1st floor. This home is over 1800 sqft. Even comes with ample parking lot for a ca…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking
₹ 45 lakhs

This lovely two bedroom for sale is only 45 Lakhs rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This East facing home is on t…

See more details
Residential Plot in Samayapuram for resale Tiruchirappalli. The reference number is 20014648
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 21.45 lakhs
Land in Samayapuram, Tiruchchirappalli district, Tamil Nadu

Gated community property. Surrounding Compound walls, Security maintenance, 2 years free Maintenance, concrete road, Childrens Play Area, Landscaping, electricity, entrance arch, dtcp and Rera Approved, 70% bank loan FECILITI…

  • 657 sq.ft

Security Children area
₹ 21.45 lakhs

Gated community property. Surrounding Compound walls, Security maintenance, 2 years free Maintenance, concrete road, Childrens Play Area, La…

See more details
Residential Plot in Samayapuram for resale Tiruchirappalli. The reference number is 19723508
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 10.8 lakhs
Land in Samayapuram, Tiruchchirappalli district, Tamil Nadu

On road property Trichy to chennai high Way. Nearby SRM University Dhanalakshmi Srinivasan medical College so many college and hospital available. Best house construction and best investment area DTCP RERA Approved Plots More…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 10.8 lakhs

On road property Trichy to chennai high Way. Nearby SRM University Dhanalakshmi Srinivasan medical College so many college and hospital avai…

See more details
Residential Plot in Samayapuram for resale Tiruchirappalli. The reference number is 19765706
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 5.3 lakhs
₹ 5.4 lakhs
Land in Samayapuram, Tiruchchirappalli district, Tamil Nadu

1200 square_feet Plot for sale in S.Kannanur, Trichy. This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. Price. The plot is North facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 40.0 mt. …

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 5.3 lakhs
₹ 5.4 lakhs

1200 square_feet Plot for sale in S.Kannanur, Trichy. This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. Price. The plot is North fa…

See more details
Residential Plot in Samayapuram for resale Tiruchirappalli. The reference number is 19615744
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 18 lakhs
Land in Samayapuram, Tiruchchirappalli district, Tamil Nadu

1500 square_feet Plot for sale in S.Kannanur, Trichy. This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North facing. There are 2 open sides for this plot. The width of the f…

  • 1,496 sq.ft

₹ 18 lakhs

1500 square_feet Plot for sale in S.Kannanur, Trichy. This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plo…

See more details
Residential Plot in Samayapuram for resale Tiruchirappalli. The reference number is 19912738
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 18.75 lakhs
Land in Samayapuram, Tiruchchirappalli district, Tamil Nadu

1500 square_feet Plot for sale in S.Kannanur, Trichy. This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 18.75 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.25k. Price. This is a corner…

  • 1,496 sq.ft

₹ 18.75 lakhs

1500 square_feet Plot for sale in S.Kannanur, Trichy. This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a…

See more details
Residential Plot in Samayapuram for resale Tiruchirappalli. The reference number is 16737347
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 15.12 lakhs
Land in Samayapuram, Tiruchchirappalli district, Tamil Nadu

1680 square_feet Plot for sale in S.Kannanur, Trichy. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 56.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is East facing. There are 4 open sides for this plot. The width of the fa…

  • 1,679 sq.ft

₹ 15.12 lakhs

1680 square_feet Plot for sale in S.Kannanur, Trichy. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 56.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plo…

See more details

Property types