Trovit
Favorites

7 properties for sale in Thoppumpady, Thrippunithura

7 results
Filters
Sort by
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Thoppumpady for rent Kochi. The reference number is 20215668
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 10,000/month
Flat in Thoppumpady, Ernakulam district, Kerala

Your search for a spacious home at affordable rent in Kochi ends here. The 1 BHK property offers a serene environment with excellent views of the city. This Independent Floor is equipped with the latest lifestyle amenities an…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 549 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security
₹ 10,000/month

Your search for a spacious home at affordable rent in Kochi ends here. The 1 BHK property offers a serene environment with excellent views o…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Thoppumpady for rent Kochi. The reference number is 19897479
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 28,000/month
Flat in Thoppumpady, Ernakulam district, Kerala

A spacious home designed for families aspiring for a modern lifestyle, this Apartment is available for affordable rent in Kochi. It is a 3 BHK Apartment situated in Thopumpady at a coveted location with well-developed infrast…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,798 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security
₹ 28,000/month

A spacious home designed for families aspiring for a modern lifestyle, this Apartment is available for affordable rent in Kochi. It is a 3 B…

See more details
3 BHK Independent House in Thoppumpady for rent Kochi. The reference number is 20237341
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 16,000/month
Independent House in Ernakulam district, Kerala

Spacious 3 BHK Ground Floor Villa for Rent in Kazhuthumuttu, Kochi Find your perfect home in this peaceful yet highly accessible ground-floor unit of a beautiful independent villa. Situated perfectly opposite the Church of Go…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,496 sq.ft

Parking Access for people with disabilities
₹ 16,000/month

Spacious 3 BHK Ground Floor Villa for Rent in Kazhuthumuttu, Kochi Find your perfect home in this peaceful yet highly accessible ground-floo…

See more details
3 BHK Independent House in Thoppumpady for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20139493
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 70 lakhs
Independent House in Thoppumpady, Ernakulam district, Kerala

Budget 3BHK House for Sale in Kochi | 70 Lakhs | Near IT Hub Own a 1500 Sqft east-facing customised home near Puthencruz minutes from SmartCity & Kakkanad. Save up to 30 Lakhs! Highlights Fully customised modern design CCTV-s…

  • 1,496 sq.ft

Security
₹ 70 lakhs

Budget 3BHK House for Sale in Kochi | 70 Lakhs | Near IT Hub Own a 1500 Sqft east-facing customised home near Puthencruz minutes from SmartC…

See more details
3 BHK Independent House in Thoppumpady for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20059657
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 70 lakhs

Hot Deal 3BHK House in Kochi | 1500 Sqft | 70 Lakhs Own a beautiful east-facing 3BHK customised home near Puthencruz close to Kakkanad IT hub, SmartCity & Airport. Save up to 30 Lakhs! Highlights Fully customised modern desig…

  • 1,496 sq.ft

Security
₹ 70 lakhs

Hot Deal 3BHK House in Kochi | 1500 Sqft | 70 Lakhs Own a beautiful east-facing 3BHK customised home near Puthencruz close to Kakkanad IT hu…

See more details
Residential Plot in Thoppumpady for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19864668
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 24 lakhs
Land in Thoppumpady, Ernakulam district, Kerala

4350 Square feet Plot for sale in Thopumpady, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 60.0 mt length 60.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 24.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 551.0. Price. The width of the f…

  • 4,349 sq.ft

₹ 24 lakhs

4350 Square feet Plot for sale in Thopumpady, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 60.0 mt length 60.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a …

See more details

We've found this homes you might be interested in

2 BHK Independent House in Thrippunithura for rent Kochi. The reference number is 14815482
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 20,000/month
Independent House in Thrippunithura, Ernakulam district, Kerala

It is a 2 BHK Independent House situated at Thrippunithura. The locality Thrippunithura enjoys good connectivity and convenience in terms of a well-developed social infrastructure.

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,259 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security
₹ 20,000/month

It is a 2 BHK Independent House situated at Thrippunithura. The locality Thrippunithura enjoys good connectivity and convenience in terms of…

See more details
2 BHK Independent House in Thrippunithura for rent Kochi. The reference number is 19717012
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 20,000/month

Here is a spacious 2 BHK Independent House in Thrippunithura, promising a comfortable lifestyle. The Independent House is semi furnished.

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,044 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security
₹ 20,000/month

Here is a spacious 2 BHK Independent House in Thrippunithura, promising a comfortable lifestyle. The Independent House is semi furnished.…