Trovit
Favorites

857,141 flats for sale in India

857,141 results
Filters
Sort by
1 BHK Apartment in Samrathpura Rural for rent Sikar. The reference number is 18660874
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 6,500/month
Flat in Sikar, Sikar district, Rajasthan

Here is a spacious 1 BHK Apartment in Radhakishan Pura, promising a comfortable lifestyle. The Apartment is semi furnished. The carpet area of this modern rented Apartment is 430 square_feet. The Apartment is available for a…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 495 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Fully furnished Security
₹ 6,500/month

Here is a spacious 1 BHK Apartment in Radhakishan Pura, promising a comfortable lifestyle. The Apartment is semi furnished. The carpet area…

See more details
1 BHK Penthouse in Haldwani for rent Nainital. The reference number is 20255717
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 4,000/month
Flat in

Are you looking for an affordable Penthouse for rent in Nainital?. Here is a spacious 1 BHK Penthouse in Haldwani, promising a comfortable lifestyle. The Penthouse is Unfurnished. This property is designed to suit your space …

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 797 sq.ft

Balcony Unfurnished Security
₹ 4,000/month

Are you looking for an affordable Penthouse for rent in Nainital?. Here is a spacious 1 BHK Penthouse in Haldwani, promising a comfortable l…

See more details
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Phulnakhara for rent Cuttack. The reference number is 10973318
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 6,000/month
Flat in Cuttack district, Odisha

There is lush greenery around this Independent Floor. The built-up area is 500 square feet. The monthly rent payable for this Independent Floor is Rs 6000. The security deposit is Rs 12000.

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 495 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security
₹ 6,000/month

There is lush greenery around this Independent Floor. The built-up area is 500 square feet. The monthly rent payable for this Independent Fl…

See more details
1 RK Apartment in Nanekarwadi for rent Pune. The reference number is 19882514
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 5,000/month
Flat in Chakan, Pune district, Maharashtra

Are you looking for an affordable Apartment for rent in Pune?. Here is a spacious 1 BHK Apartment in Chakan, promising a comfortable lifestyle. The Apartment is available for a monthly rent of Rs 5000. The security deposit pa…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 194 sq.ft

Unfurnished Security
₹ 5,000/month

Are you looking for an affordable Apartment for rent in Pune?. Here is a spacious 1 BHK Apartment in Chakan, promising a comfortable lifesty…

See more details
1 BHK Apartment in Begumpet for rent Hyderabad. The reference number is 20076769
4 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 10,000/month
Flat in Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

This Apartment is equipped with the latest lifestyle amenities and all the conveniences at the doorstep. It is Semi Furnished Apartment. Project Highlights The Apartment is in proximity to major landmarks in Hyderabad.…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 560 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security
₹ 10,000/month

This Apartment is equipped with the latest lifestyle amenities and all the conveniences at the doorstep. It is Semi Furnished Apartment. Pro…