Trovit
Favorites

867 villas to rent in Kaushambi, Delhi

867 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Kalindipuram for resale Allahabad. The reference number is 19585471
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 24.44 lakhs
Land in Allahabad, Allahabad district, Uttar Pradesh

Urgent sell Only buyers contact All papers ready Bank loan avilable More About This Property 1000 square_feet Plot for sale in Kalindipuram, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 20.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. Price. The plo…

  • 990 sq.ft

₹ 24.44 lakhs

Urgent sell Only buyers contact All papers ready Bank loan avilable More About This Property 1000 square_feet Plot for sale in Kalindipuram,…

See more details
200 Gaj Kaushambi 4 Bedroom 200 Sq. Yd. Builder Floor in Dabur Chowk Ghaziabad Listing ID: #10057
20 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 2.3 crores
in Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad district, Uttar Pradesh

Find a spacious 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom builder floor in Dabur Chowk, Ghaziabad, spanning 200 square yards on the 1st floor of a 4-story building, available for sale at 2.29 crore. This semi-furnished residence offers a communi…

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • 194 sq.ft

Parking Air conditioning Balcony Service room Electricity Partly furnished Terrace Security Gym Swimming pool Lift Concierge Access for people with disabilities
₹ 2.3 crores

Find a spacious 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom builder floor in Dabur Chowk, Ghaziabad, spanning 200 square yards on the 1st floor of a 4-story build…

See more details
Agricultural Land in Jhalwa for resale Allahabad. The reference number is 19878561
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.5 crores
Land in Jhalwa, Allahabad district, Uttar Pradesh

Plot available for sale in bigha and big plots for farm house or for factory and commercial activities can purchase this plot in very affordable rate. More About This Property 10000 Square feet agricultural land for sale in J…

  • 10,000 sq.ft

₹ 1.5 crores

Plot available for sale in bigha and big plots for farm house or for factory and commercial activities can purchase this plot in very afford…

See more details
Residential Plot in Jhalwa for resale Allahabad. The reference number is 19538825
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 56 lakhs
Land in Jhalwa, Allahabad district, Uttar Pradesh

1560 square_feet Plot for sale in Jhalwa, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 26.0 ft length 60.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 56.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.59k. Price. This is a corner p…

  • 1,550 sq.ft

₹ 56 lakhs

1560 square_feet Plot for sale in Jhalwa, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 26.0 ft length 60.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a …

See more details
Residential Plot in Jhalwa for resale Allahabad. The reference number is 19792608
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 51 lakhs
Land in Jhalwa, Allahabad district, Uttar Pradesh

1200 square_feet Plot for sale in Jhalwa, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 20.0 ft length 60.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 51.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 4.25k. Price. The plot is West f…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 51 lakhs

1200 square_feet Plot for sale in Jhalwa, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 20.0 ft length 60.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a …

See more details
Residential Plot in Jhalwa for resale Allahabad. The reference number is 19801780
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 50.5 lakhs
Land in Jhalwa, Allahabad district, Uttar Pradesh

1200 square_feet Plot for sale in Jhalwa, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 20.0 ft length 60.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 50.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 4.21k. Price. The plot is East f…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 50.5 lakhs

See more details
Kaushambi Shop Shop For Sale Ghaziabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 93.33 lakhs
Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad district, Uttar Pradesh

Angel Mega Mall, Kaushambi - Mega Mall is one of the upcoming commercial projects of the Angel Group developers, developed in the Dabur-chowk region of

  • 990 sq.ft

Water tank Security Gym Lift Garden Access for people with disabilities
₹ 93.33 lakhs

Angel Mega Mall, Kaushambi - Mega Mall is one of the upcoming commercial projects of the Angel Group developers, developed in the Dabur-chow…

See more details
The Solitaire Valley Plots,Jhalwa Residential Plot For Sale Allahabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 66.87 lakhs
Land in Jhalwa, Allahabad district, Uttar Pradesh

The Solitaire Valley Plots, Jhalwa - Your Gateway to a Serene and Connected Lifestyle in Prayagraj.Situated in the fast-developing Jhalwa region of Prayagraj, the Solitaire Valley Plots offer an exceptional blend of tranquili…

  • 1,119 sq.ft

₹ 66.87 lakhs

The Solitaire Valley Plots, Jhalwa - Your Gateway to a Serene and Connected Lifestyle in Prayagraj.Situated in the fast-developing Jhalwa re…

See more details
Residential Plot in Jhalwa for resale Allahabad. The reference number is 19399387
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 45 lakhs
Land in Jhalwa, Allahabad district, Uttar Pradesh

Plots for sale which has diffrent size of 25x57, 25x57, 25x57 total plots available for sale. Which is on demand and has full of Hindu population More About This Property 1425 square_feet Plot for sale in Jhalwa, Allahabad. T…

  • 1,421 sq.ft

₹ 45 lakhs

Plots for sale which has diffrent size of 25x57, 25x57, 25x57 total plots available for sale. Which is on demand and has full of Hindu popul…

See more details
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 53.49 lakhs
Land in Jhalwa, Allahabad district, Uttar Pradesh

• 893 sq.ft

₹ 53.49 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Jhusi for resale Allahabad. The reference number is 19435805
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 46.66 lakhs
Land in Jhusi, Allahabad district, Uttar Pradesh

1500 square_feet Plot for sale in Jhusi, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 25.0 ft length 60.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 46.67 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.11k. Price. The plot is West f…

  • 1,496 sq.ft

₹ 46.66 lakhs

1500 square_feet Plot for sale in Jhusi, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 25.0 ft length 60.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a p…

See more details
Residential Plot in Jhalwa for resale Allahabad. The reference number is 20228442
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 17 lakhs
Land in Jhalwa, Allahabad district, Uttar Pradesh

900 square_feet Plot for sale in Jhalwa, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 18.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 17.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.89k. Price. The width of the fa…

  • 893 sq.ft

₹ 17 lakhs

900 square_feet Plot for sale in Jhalwa, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 18.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a p…

See more details
Residential Plot in Dadari Villege for resale Allahabad. The reference number is 19584137
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 17 lakhs
Land in Naini, Allahabad district, Uttar Pradesh

900 Square feet Plot for sale in Naini, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 20.0 mt length 45.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 17.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.89k. Price. This is a corner plo…

  • 893 sq.ft

₹ 17 lakhs

900 Square feet Plot for sale in Naini, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 20.0 mt length 45.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a pr…

See more details
Residential Plot in Jhalwa for resale Allahabad. The reference number is 19841610
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 16.5 lakhs
Land in Jhalwa, Allahabad district, Uttar Pradesh

900 square_feet Plot for sale in Jhalwa, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 18.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 16.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.83k. Price. The width of the fa…

  • 893 sq.ft

₹ 16.5 lakhs

See more details
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 62 lakhs
Land in Jhalwa, Allahabad district, Uttar Pradesh

• 1,033 sq.ft

₹ 62 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Jhalwa for resale Allahabad. The reference number is 19987126
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 13.5 lakhs
Land in Jhalwa, Allahabad district, Uttar Pradesh

900 Square feet Plot for sale in Jhalwa, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 20.0 mt length 45.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 13.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.5k. Price. The plot is North-Ea…

  • 893 sq.ft

₹ 13.5 lakhs

900 Square feet Plot for sale in Jhalwa, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 20.0 mt length 45.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a p…

See more details
Residential Plot in Naini for resale Allahabad. The reference number is 20007375
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 67.5 lakhs
Land in Naini, Allahabad district, Uttar Pradesh

omaxe ltd is a brand name in real-estate, near ganga river, near dps school, More About This Property 1350 square_feet Plot for sale in Naini, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 45.0 ft width. This Plot is…

  • 1,345 sq.ft

Garden
₹ 67.5 lakhs

omaxe ltd is a brand name in real-estate, near ganga river, near dps school, More About This Property 1350 square_feet Plot for sale in Nain…

See more details
Residential Plot in Khuldabad for resale Allahabad. The reference number is 20123155
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 63 lakhs
Land in Allahabad, Allahabad district, Uttar Pradesh

This is a very prime located free hold plot with boundary walls,for more details please contact. More About This Property 1830 square_feet Plot for sale in Kala Danda, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 41…

  • 1,830 sq.ft

₹ 63 lakhs

This is a very prime located free hold plot with boundary walls,for more details please contact. More About This Property 1830 square_feet P…

See more details
Residential Plot in Bamrauli for resale Allahabad. The reference number is 19399482
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.12 crores
Land in Allahabad, Allahabad district, Uttar Pradesh

Plot for sale in prayagraj near airport on airport road prayagraj, More About This Property 6160 square_feet Plot for sale in Bamrauli, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 56.0 ft length 110.0 ft width. Price. This is a c…

  • 6,157 sq.ft

₹ 1.12 crores

Plot for sale in prayagraj near airport on airport road prayagraj, More About This Property 6160 square_feet Plot for sale in Bamrauli, Alla…

See more details
Residential Plot in Jhalwa for resale Allahabad. The reference number is 19699713
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 20 lakhs
Land in Jhalwa, Allahabad district, Uttar Pradesh

900 square_feet Plot for sale in Jhalwa, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 18.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is SK Shikhar Poorab Vihar. The width of the facing road is 30.0 mt. The most popul…

  • 893 sq.ft

₹ 20 lakhs

900 square_feet Plot for sale in Jhalwa, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 18.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. Price. The name of the projec…

See more details
Kaushambi Shop Shop For Sale Ghaziabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 83.99 lakhs
Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad district, Uttar Pradesh

• 893 sq.ft

₹ 83.99 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Jhalwa for resale Allahabad. The reference number is 19399567
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 53 lakhs
Land in Jhalwa, Allahabad district, Uttar Pradesh

Plot for sale in prayagraj jhalwa near khelgao public school. More About This Property 1250 square_feet Plot for sale in Jhalwa, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 25.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner pl…

  • 1,249 sq.ft

₹ 53 lakhs

Plot for sale in prayagraj jhalwa near khelgao public school. More About This Property 1250 square_feet Plot for sale in Jhalwa, Allahabad. …

See more details
Residential Plot in Jhusi for resale Allahabad. The reference number is 19873166
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 18 lakhs
Land in Jhusi, Allahabad district, Uttar Pradesh

900 square_feet Plot for sale in Jhusi, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 18.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 18.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.0k. Price. The width of the faci…

  • 893 sq.ft

₹ 18 lakhs

900 square_feet Plot for sale in Jhusi, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 18.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a pr…

See more details
Residential Plot in Jhalwa for resale Allahabad. The reference number is 19841597
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 27.5 lakhs
Land in Jhalwa, Allahabad district, Uttar Pradesh

1250 square_feet Plot for sale in Jhalwa, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 18.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 27.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.2k. Price. The name of the pro…

  • 1,249 sq.ft

₹ 27.5 lakhs

1250 square_feet Plot for sale in Jhalwa, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 18.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a …

See more details
Residential Plot in Jhusi for resale Allahabad. The reference number is 13058286
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 22.24 lakhs
Land in Jhusi, Allahabad district, Uttar Pradesh

1250 square_feet Plot for sale in Jhusi, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 25.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is East facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. The width of the faci…

  • 1,249 sq.ft

₹ 22.24 lakhs

1250 square_feet Plot for sale in Jhusi, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 25.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot.…

See more details
Residential Plot in Jhusi for resale Allahabad. The reference number is 19928305
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 22 lakhs
Land in Jhusi, Allahabad district, Uttar Pradesh

900 Square feet Plot for sale in Jhusi, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 20.0 mt length 45.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 22.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.44k. Price. The width of the fac…

  • 893 sq.ft

₹ 22 lakhs

900 Square feet Plot for sale in Jhusi, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 20.0 mt length 45.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a pr…

See more details
Residential Plot in Jhalwa for resale Allahabad. The reference number is 20228448
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 61.6 lakhs
Land in Jhalwa, Allahabad district, Uttar Pradesh

2520 Square feet Plot for sale in Jhalwa, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 42.0 mt length 60.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 61.6 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.44k. Price. The width of the f…

  • 2,519 sq.ft

₹ 61.6 lakhs

2520 Square feet Plot for sale in Jhalwa, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 42.0 mt length 60.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a …

See more details
1 RK House for Rent In Ncr Hospital
14 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Gautam Buddha Nagar district, Uttar Pradesh

Excellent Connectivity & Daily Convenience This property enjoys a highly strategic location, situated close to both Sector 62 Metro Station (Noida) and Kaushambi

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 398 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished Security Gym Garden
Request Details

Excellent Connectivity & Daily Convenience This property enjoys a highly strategic location, situated close to both Sector 62 Metro Station

See more details

867 villas to rent in Kaushambi, Delhi

Property types
Features