Trovit
Favorites

867 villas to rent in Kaushambi, Delhi

867 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Jhalwa for resale Allahabad. The reference number is 19792897
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.45 crores
Land in Jhalwa, Allahabad district, Uttar Pradesh

Big plots for sale in which an investor can invest and earn a good money. More About This Property 10000 square_feet Plot for sale in Jhalwa, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 100.0 ft length 100.0 ft width. This Plot i…

  • 10,000 sq.ft

₹ 1.45 crores

Big plots for sale in which an investor can invest and earn a good money. More About This Property 10000 square_feet Plot for sale in Jhalwa…

See more details
Residential Plot in Naini for resale Allahabad. The reference number is 19593040
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 52 lakhs
Land in Allahabad district, Uttar Pradesh

Location Advantage: Strategically located near DPS School, Pepsico Plant, and Saraswati Hi-Tech City, these plots offer unmatched connectivity while keeping you close to essential amenities. Proximity to Sangam: Enjoy the tra…

  • 775 sq.ft

Children area
₹ 52 lakhs

Location Advantage: Strategically located near DPS School, Pepsico Plant, and Saraswati Hi-Tech City, these plots offer unmatched connectivi…

See more details
110 Sq.Yd. Plot in Allahabad Airport Allahabad Listing ID: #9503
9 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 21.56 lakhs
Land in Allahabad, Allahabad district, Uttar Pradesh

This 110 square yard plot near Allahabad Airport presents a wonderful chance to design your perfect home or secure a wise investment. Priced at 21.56 lakh, this property offers a lovely garden view and is situated in a prime …

  • 108 sq.ft

Security Swimming pool Children area Garden amenity_club_house
₹ 21.56 lakhs

This 110 square yard plot near Allahabad Airport presents a wonderful chance to design your perfect home or secure a wise investment. Priced…

See more details
Kaushambi 4 BHK Builder Floor For Sale Ghaziabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.1 crores
in Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad district, Uttar Pradesh

Prop Zone Kaushambi Home, Kaushambi - Prop Zone Developers has lauched Prop Zone Kaushambi Home in Vaishali, Ghaziabad. The address of Prop Zone Kaushambi Home is Kaushambi.Own a home in Prop Zone Kaushambi Home today!.…

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • 2,390 sq.ft

₹ 2.1 crores

Prop Zone Kaushambi Home, Kaushambi - Prop Zone Developers has lauched Prop Zone Kaushambi Home in Vaishali, Ghaziabad. The address of Prop…

See more details
Kaushambi Shop Shop For Sale Ghaziabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.05 crores
Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad district, Uttar Pradesh

Angel Mega Mall, Kaushambi - Mega Mall is one of the upcoming commercial projects of the Angel Group developers, developed in the Dabur-chowk region of

  • 2,196 sq.ft

Water tank Security Gym Lift Garden Access for people with disabilities
₹ 2.05 crores

Angel Mega Mall, Kaushambi - Mega Mall is one of the upcoming commercial projects of the Angel Group developers, developed in the Dabur-chow…

See more details
Kaushambi 4 BHK Builder Floor For Sale Ghaziabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.85 crores
in Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad district, Uttar Pradesh

• bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • 1,798 sq.ft

₹ 1.85 crores

See more details
Kaushambi 4 BHK Builder Floor For Sale Ghaziabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.05 crores
in Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad district, Uttar Pradesh

• bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • 2,293 sq.ft

₹ 2.05 crores

See more details
Kaushambi 4 BHK Builder Floor For Sale Ghaziabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2 crores
in Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad district, Uttar Pradesh

• bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • 2,196 sq.ft

₹ 2 crores

See more details
Residential Plot in Naini for resale Allahabad. The reference number is 19173483
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.14 crores
Land in Naini, Allahabad district, Uttar Pradesh

We Are Offeing To Sale Plots Free Hood Omaxe Sangam City Near DPS School Location Naini Omaxe City Prayagraj More About This Property 1800 square_feet Plot for sale in Naini, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 65.0 ft le…

  • 1,798 sq.ft

Garden
₹ 1.14 crores

We Are Offeing To Sale Plots Free Hood Omaxe Sangam City Near DPS School Location Naini Omaxe City Prayagraj More About This Property 1800 s…

See more details
Kaushambi 4 BHK Builder Floor For Sale Ghaziabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.95 crores
in Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad district, Uttar Pradesh

• bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • 2,099 sq.ft

₹ 1.95 crores

See more details
Kaushambi 4 BHK Builder Floor For Sale Ghaziabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.9 crores
in Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad district, Uttar Pradesh

• bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • 1,991 sq.ft

₹ 1.9 crores

See more details
Residential Plot in Jhusi for resale Allahabad. The reference number is 17660873
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 18 lakhs
Land in Jhusi, Allahabad district, Uttar Pradesh

2400 square_feet Plot for sale in Jhusi, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 60.0 ft width. Price. The width of the facing road is 30.0 mt. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Dhaba Cafe, Dr. Vibh…

  • 2,390 sq.ft

₹ 18 lakhs

2400 square_feet Plot for sale in Jhusi, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 60.0 ft width. Price. The width of the facin…

See more details
Residential Plot in Naini Taluka Naini Dadari for resale Allahabad. The reference number is 19941326
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.36 crores
Land in Naini, Allahabad district, Uttar Pradesh

2151 Square feet Plot for sale in Naini, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 32.0 mt length 65.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.36 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 6.33k. Price. The plot is West f…

  • 2,142 sq.ft

₹ 1.36 crores

2151 Square feet Plot for sale in Naini, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 32.0 mt length 65.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a p…

See more details
Residential Plot in Naini for resale Allahabad. The reference number is 18524536
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.1 crores
Land in Naini, Allahabad district, Uttar Pradesh

Check out this plot for sale in naini, one of the best locations in allahabad. It spans over spectacular 1800 sq.Ft. Super built up area. Here, a solid foundation can easily withhold construction of 2 floors. To secure the pe…

  • 1,798 sq.ft

₹ 1.1 crores

Check out this plot for sale in naini, one of the best locations in allahabad. It spans over spectacular 1800 sq.Ft. Super built up area. He…

See more details
Kaushambi Shop Shop For Sale Ghaziabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.39 crores
Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad district, Uttar Pradesh

• 1,496 sq.ft

₹ 1.39 crores

See more details
111 Sq.Yd. Plot in Myorabad Allahabad Listing ID: #10362
new
4 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Land in Allahabad, Allahabad district, Uttar Pradesh

A 111 square yards plot in Myorabad, Allahabad, is available for 10 lakh, presenting a practical entry point for home builders or small investors looking to establish a presence in the area. This plot, number 7, offers a dire…

  • 108 sq.ft

Request Details

A 111 square yards plot in Myorabad, Allahabad, is available for 10 lakh, presenting a practical entry point for home builders or small inve…

See more details
Residential Plot in Arail for resale Allahabad. The reference number is 18391057
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.2 crores
Land in Naini, Allahabad district, Uttar Pradesh

1800 square_feet Plot for sale in Naini, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 65.0 ft length 32.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.2 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 6.67k. Price. This is a corner pl…

  • 1,798 sq.ft

₹ 1.2 crores

1800 square_feet Plot for sale in Naini, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 65.0 ft length 32.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a p…

See more details
Residential Plot in Jhalwa for resale Allahabad. The reference number is 20228428
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 52.5 lakhs
Land in Jhalwa, Allahabad district, Uttar Pradesh

1350 square_feet Plot for sale in Jhalwa, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 45.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 52.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.89k. Price. The width of the f…

  • 1,345 sq.ft

₹ 52.5 lakhs

1350 square_feet Plot for sale in Jhalwa, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 45.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a …

See more details
Residential Plot in Jhusi for resale Allahabad. The reference number is 19818423
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 48 lakhs
Land in Jhusi, Allahabad district, Uttar Pradesh

1350 Square feet Plot for sale in Jhusi, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 45.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 48.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.56k. Price. The width of the fa…

  • 1,345 sq.ft

₹ 48 lakhs

1350 Square feet Plot for sale in Jhusi, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 45.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a p…

See more details
Residential Plot in Jhalwa for resale Allahabad. The reference number is 19841620
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 48 lakhs
Land in Jhalwa, Allahabad district, Uttar Pradesh

1250 square_feet Plot for sale in Jhalwa, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 20.0 ft length 60.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 48.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.84k. Price. The width of the f…

  • 1,249 sq.ft

₹ 48 lakhs

1250 square_feet Plot for sale in Jhalwa, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 20.0 ft length 60.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a …

See more details
Residential Plot in Jhalwa for resale Allahabad. The reference number is 19818482
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 64 lakhs
Land in Jhalwa, Allahabad district, Uttar Pradesh

1800 square_feet Plot for sale in Jhalwa, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 45.0 ft length 47.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 64.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.56k. Price. The width of the f…

  • 1,798 sq.ft

₹ 64 lakhs

1800 square_feet Plot for sale in Jhalwa, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 45.0 ft length 47.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a …

See more details
2 BHK House for Rent In A79, Anand Vihar, Kaushambi, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201010, India
7 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad district, Uttar Pradesh

May contact on WhatsApp. written by ownerThis spacious double bedroom flat for rent in A79, Anand Vihar, Kaushambi, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201010, India

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 1,647 sq.ft

Parking Air conditioning Security
Request Details

May contact on WhatsApp. written by ownerThis spacious double bedroom flat for rent in A79, Anand Vihar, Kaushambi, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kalyani Devi for resale Allahabad. The reference number is 19962412
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 4.5 crores
Land in Allahabad, Allahabad district, Uttar Pradesh

prime location, near kalyani devi temaple, near hdfc bank More About This Property 405 square_yard Plot for sale in Malviyanagar, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 51.0 ft length 7.0 ft width. This Plot is available at …

  • 398 sq.ft

₹ 4.5 crores

prime location, near kalyani devi temaple, near hdfc bank More About This Property 405 square_yard Plot for sale in Malviyanagar, Allahabad.…

See more details

867 villas to rent in Kaushambi, Delhi

Property types
Features