Trovit
Favorites

867 villas to rent in Kaushambi, Delhi

867 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Civil Lines for resale Allahabad. The reference number is 12798449
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 8.4 lakhs
Land in Allahabad, Allahabad district, Uttar Pradesh

2356 Square feet Plot for sale in Civil Lines, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 60.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 8.4 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 356.0. Price. The plot is Ea…

  • 2,347 sq.ft

₹ 8.4 lakhs

2356 Square feet Plot for sale in Civil Lines, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 60.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available …

See more details
Residential Plot in Jhalwa for resale Allahabad. The reference number is 19399083
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 32.8 lakhs
Land in Jhalwa, Allahabad district, Uttar Pradesh

1250 square_feet Plot for sale in Jhalwa, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 25.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. Price. The width of the facing road is 25.0 mt. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Punjabi Restaurant,…

  • 1,249 sq.ft

₹ 32.8 lakhs

1250 square_feet Plot for sale in Jhalwa, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 25.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. Price. The width of the faci…

See more details
100 Sq.Yd. Plot in Allahabad Airport Allahabad Listing ID: #9366
8 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 19.96 lakhs
Land in Allahabad, Allahabad district, Uttar Pradesh

Here is a prime plot of 100 square yards, plot number 10, near the Allahabad Airport, available for a quick deal at 19.96 lakh. This property offers a serene garden view and is situated within a prestigious gated society, pro…

  • 97 sq.ft

Security Swimming pool Children area Garden amenity_club_house
₹ 19.96 lakhs

Here is a prime plot of 100 square yards, plot number 10, near the Allahabad Airport, available for a quick deal at 19.96 lakh. This propert…

See more details
Residential Plot in Jhusi for resale Allahabad. The reference number is 19756158
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 84 lakhs
Land in Jhusi, Allahabad district, Uttar Pradesh

2700 square_feet Plot for sale in Jhusi, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 45.0 ft length 60.0 ft width. Price. The width of the facing road is 25.0 mt. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Dhaba Cafe, Dr. Vibh…

  • 2,691 sq.ft

₹ 84 lakhs

2700 square_feet Plot for sale in Jhusi, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 45.0 ft length 60.0 ft width. Price. The width of the facin…

See more details
2 BHK House for Rent In A79, Anand Vihar, Kaushambi, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201010, India
7 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad district, Uttar Pradesh

May contact on WhatsApp. written by ownerThis spacious double bedroom flat for rent in A79, Anand Vihar, Kaushambi, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201010, India

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 1,647 sq.ft

Parking Air conditioning Security
Request Details

May contact on WhatsApp. written by ownerThis spacious double bedroom flat for rent in A79, Anand Vihar, Kaushambi, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh…

See more details
Residential Plot in New Mumfordganj for resale Allahabad. The reference number is 19884421
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 3.11 crores
Land in Allahabad, Allahabad district, Uttar Pradesh

2000 Square feet Plot for sale in Mumfordganj, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 25.0 mt length 80.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 3.11 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 15.55k. Price. The width o…

  • 1,991 sq.ft

₹ 3.11 crores

2000 Square feet Plot for sale in Mumfordganj, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 25.0 mt length 80.0 mt width. This Plot is available …

See more details
Residential Plot in Kaushambi for resale Ghaziabad. The reference number is 19624250
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 14.5 crores
Land in Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad district, Uttar Pradesh

Plot for sale in Kaushambi nearby kaushambi metro station situated on 60feet wide road More About This Property 500 square_yard Plot for sale in Kaushambi The most popular landmarks near this plot are Shree Rathnam, Yashoda S…

  • 495 sq.ft

₹ 14.5 crores

Plot for sale in Kaushambi nearby kaushambi metro station situated on 60feet wide road More About This Property 500 square_yard Plot for sal…

See more details
Residential Plot in Phaphamau for resale Allahabad. The reference number is 19708482
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 34 lakhs
Land in Phaphamau, Allahabad district, Uttar Pradesh

900 square_feet Plot for sale in Phaphamau, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 18.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. Price. The width of the facing road is 25.0 mt. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Shivalik Hospital…

  • 893 sq.ft

₹ 34 lakhs

900 square_feet Plot for sale in Phaphamau, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 18.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. Price. The width of the fa…

See more details
Residential Plot in Allahpur for resale Allahabad. The reference number is 20209878
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.53 crores
Land in Allahabad, Allahabad district, Uttar Pradesh

1200 Square feet Plot for sale in Allahpur, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 20.0 mt length 60.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.53 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 12.75k. Price. The width of t…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 1.53 crores

1200 Square feet Plot for sale in Allahpur, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 20.0 mt length 60.0 mt width. This Plot is available at …

See more details
Residential Plot in Jhusi for resale Allahabad. The reference number is 19699594
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1 crore
Land in Jhusi, Allahabad district, Uttar Pradesh

2520 square_feet Plot for sale in Jhusi, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 36.0 ft length 70.0 ft width. Price. The width of the facing road is 25.0 mt. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Dhaba Cafe, Dr. Vibh…

  • 2,519 sq.ft

₹ 1 crore

2520 square_feet Plot for sale in Jhusi, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 36.0 ft length 70.0 ft width. Price. The width of the facin…

See more details
Residential Plot in Civil Lines for resale Allahabad. The reference number is 19121888
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.55 crores
Land in Allahabad, Allahabad district, Uttar Pradesh

More About This Property 1150 square_feet Plot for sale in Civil Lines, Allahabad. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 2.56 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 22.22k. Price. The plot is South facing. The width of the fa…

  • 893 sq.ft

₹ 2.55 crores

More About This Property 1150 square_feet Plot for sale in Civil Lines, Allahabad. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 2.56 Cr. The aver…

See more details
Residential Plot in Civil Lines for resale Allahabad. The reference number is 20147421
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.22 crores
Land in Allahabad, Allahabad district, Uttar Pradesh

1000 Square feet Plot for sale in Civil Lines, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 20.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 2.22 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 22.2k. Price. The width of…

  • 990 sq.ft

₹ 2.22 crores

1000 Square feet Plot for sale in Civil Lines, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 20.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available …

See more details
Residential Plot in Allen Ganj for resale Allahabad. The reference number is 20168247
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.3 crores
Land in Allahabad, Allahabad district, Uttar Pradesh

1375 Square feet Plot for sale in Allen Ganj, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 25.0 mt length 55.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 2.3 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 16.73k. Price. The width of …

  • 1,367 sq.ft

₹ 2.3 crores

1375 Square feet Plot for sale in Allen Ganj, Allahabad. This land has a dimension of 25.0 mt length 55.0 mt width. This Plot is available a…

See more details
900 Sq.Yd. Plot in Jhusi Allahabad Listing ID: #9229
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 15.5 lakhs
Land in Allahabad, Allahabad district, Uttar Pradesh

A wonderful chance to own land in Jhusi, Allahabad, is now available for 15.5 Lac for this 900 Square Yards plot, perfect for anyone wishing to build their own home or make a smart investment. This property offers a great fou…

  • 893 sq.ft

₹ 15.5 lakhs

A wonderful chance to own land in Jhusi, Allahabad, is now available for 15.5 Lac for this 900 Square Yards plot, perfect for anyone wishing…

See more details
Jari Market Near Gauhania 2000 Sq. Ft. Plot in Gauhania Allahabad Listing ID: #8867
7 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 30 lakhs
Land in Allahabad, Allahabad district, Uttar Pradesh

Discover the perfect opportunity for your next investment or dream home with this prime plot of land located in the serene locality of Gauhania, Allahabad. Spanning an impressive area of 2000 square feet, this plot is availab…

  • 1,991 sq.ft

Parking Security
₹ 30 lakhs

Discover the perfect opportunity for your next investment or dream home with this prime plot of land located in the serene locality of Gauha…

See more details
Residential Plot in Mohatsim Ganj for resale Allahabad. The reference number is 19756290
new
See photo Pictures
info