Trovit
Favorites

26,130 lands for sale in Tamil Nadu

26,130 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Bagalur for resale Hosur. The reference number is 20051173
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 63.42 lakhs
Land in Tamil Nadu

Property Description Prestigious Imperial, Hosur Project Name: Prestigious Imperial Location: Bagalur Road, Kaalasthipuram, Hosur Plot Size: Starting from 600 sq. ft. (Customizable as per requirement) Facing: All facing plots…

  • 1,206 sq.ft

Security Children area Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 63.42 lakhs

Property Description Prestigious Imperial, Hosur Project Name: Prestigious Imperial Location: Bagalur Road, Kaalasthipuram, Hosur Plot Size:…

See more details
Shri Janani Cloude County,Yercaud Residential Plot For Sale Salem
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 53.91 lakhs
Land in Yercaud, Salem district, Tamil Nadu

Shri Janani Cloude County, Yercaud - Janani's Cloude County is where nature and thoughtful design come together to create a truly fulfilling lifestyle. Nestled in peaceful surroundings, the project is enriched with expansive …

  • 2,336 sq.ft

₹ 53.91 lakhs

Shri Janani Cloude County, Yercaud - Janani's Cloude County is where nature and thoughtful design come together to create a truly fulfilling…

See more details
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 52.57 lakhs
Land in Yercaud, Salem district, Tamil Nadu

• 2,282 sq.ft

₹ 52.57 lakhs

See more details
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 29.14 lakhs
Land in Yercaud, Salem district, Tamil Nadu

• 1,259 sq.ft

₹ 29.14 lakhs

See more details
Chengalpattu Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 60 lakhs
Land in Nattam, Chengalpattu, Tamil Nadu

Ceebros Garden City, Chengalpattu - Residential project, Ceebros Garden City in Chennai is offering units for sale in Chengalpattu. Contact for further details. Ceebros Garden City is located in Nathan A Village, Chengalpattu…

  • 1,991 sq.ft

Electricity Fully furnished Garden
₹ 60 lakhs

Ceebros Garden City, Chengalpattu - Residential project, Ceebros Garden City in Chennai is offering units for sale in Chengalpattu. Contact …

See more details
Chengalpattu Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 75 lakhs
Land in Nattam, Chengalpattu, Tamil Nadu

• 2,497 sq.ft

Electricity Fully furnished Garden
₹ 75 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Annur for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19944588
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 33.09 lakhs
Land in Annur, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 44.0 ft length 42.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 33.1 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.38k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 2,400 sq.ft

₹ 33.09 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 44.0 ft length 42.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 33.1 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Everest Orchid Springs Phase 2,Kovilpalayam Residential Plot For Sale Coimbatore
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 30.47 lakhs
Land in Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

Everest Orchid Springs Phase 2, Kovilpalayam - Coimbatore's residential project, Everest Orchid Springs Phase 2 is offering property for sale. It is a Ready to Move project by Thiru S Mithun. Everest Orchid Springs Phase 2 is…

  • 2,648 sq.ft

Electricity
₹ 30.47 lakhs

Everest Orchid Springs Phase 2, Kovilpalayam - Coimbatore's residential project, Everest Orchid Springs Phase 2 is offering property for sal…

See more details
Residential Plot in Marakkanam for resale Viluppuram. The reference number is 19505801
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 8.4 lakhs
Land in Viluppuram district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 20.0 ft length 35.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 8.4 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.2k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for co…

  • 700 sq.ft

Security
₹ 8.4 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 20.0 ft length 35.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 8.4 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1…

See more details
Residential Plot in Reddiarpatti for resale Tirunelveli. The reference number is 19819437
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 52.25 lakhs
Land in Tirunelveli Kattabo district, Tamil Nadu

Up to 3 floors can be easily built on this land. The property is enclosed by boundary wall. Possession of land can be secured immediately. This land has a dimension of 145.0 ft length 33.0 ft width. This Plot is available at…

  • 4,790 sq.ft

₹ 52.25 lakhs

Up to 3 floors can be easily built on this land. The property is enclosed by boundary wall. Possession of land can be secured immediately. T…

See more details
Residential Plot in Ariyanur for resale Salem. The reference number is 20112092
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 30 lakhs
Land in Salem district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 45.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 30.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.33k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 2,250 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 30 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 45.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 30.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kinathukadavu for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 18911128
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 6.5 lakhs
Land in Kinnathukadavu, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 6.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 541.0. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 6.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 6.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 5…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kachipuram Town for resale Kanchipuram. The reference number is 20130730
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 35 lakhs
Land in Kanchipuram, Kanchipuram district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 35.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 35.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.5k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 990 sq.ft

Security
₹ 35 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 35.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 35.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Thiruvallur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 18536291
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 6.12 lakhs
Land in Thiruvallur, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 31.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Anbu Yogam Garden. This is a corner plot. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction…

  • 1,216 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 6.12 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 31.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Anbu Yogam Garden. This is a corner plot. This…

See more details
Residential Plot in Vayalur for resale Tiruchirappalli. The reference number is 20268108
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 6.6 lakhs
Land in Tiruchchirappalli district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 6.6 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 550.00. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 6.6 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 6.6 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 5…

See more details
Residential Plot in Thiruvallur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 18538208
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 6 lakhs
Land in Thiruvallur, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Anbu Yogam Garden. This is a corner plot. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 6 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Anbu Yogam Garden. This is a corner plot. This…

See more details
Residential Plot in Thiruvallur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 18298118
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 4.65 lakhs
Land in Thiruvallur, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 32.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 4.66 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 500.0. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 926 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 4.65 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 32.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 4.66 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kurichikulam for resale Tirunelveli. The reference number is 19579015
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 5.37 lakhs
Land in Tirunelveli Kattabo district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Sameera Nellai One. The plot is East facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construct…

  • 592 sq.ft

₹ 5.37 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Sameera Nellai One. The plot is East facing. Th…

See more details
Residential Plot in Rasipuram for resale Namakkal. The reference number is 20156006
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 15.25 lakhs
Land in Namakkal district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 37.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 15.25 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.39k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,098 sq.ft

₹ 15.25 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 37.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 15.25 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Ganeshapuram for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 20045771
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 8.95 lakhs
Land in Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 28.0 mt length 17.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 8.96 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.5k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 592 sq.ft

Security
₹ 8.95 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 28.0 mt length 17.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 8.96 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details

26,130 lands for sale in Tamil Nadu

Search deeper
Property types
Features