Trovit
Favorites

26,130 lands for sale in Tamil Nadu

26,130 results
Filters
Sort by
Thiruvallur Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 9.19 lakhs
Land in Thiruvallur, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

Sai Skandha UP Residence, Thiruvallur - Residential project, Sai Skandha UP Residence in Chennai is offering units for sale in Thiruvallur. Possession date of Sai Skandha UP Residence is Dec, 2023. Contact for further details…

  • 506 sq.ft

₹ 9.19 lakhs

Sai Skandha UP Residence, Thiruvallur - Residential project, Sai Skandha UP Residence in Chennai is offering units for sale in Thiruvallur. …

See more details
Residential Plot in Kachipuram Town for resale Kanchipuram. The reference number is 19165700
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 8.99 lakhs
Land in Kanchipuram, Kanchipuram district, Tamil Nadu

Dear Customer, Thank you for your interest in our site, which is located 15 Min Drive from Parandur ( GreenField Airport, 9.1 Kms ) & 210 Metres from from Highway ( Kanchipuram - Arakkonam Thirupathi Highway ) & 650 meters fr…

  • 592 sq.ft

₹ 8.99 lakhs

Dear Customer, Thank you for your interest in our site, which is located 15 Min Drive from Parandur ( GreenField Airport, 9.1 Kms ) & 210 Me…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kovilpalayam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 20193145
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 9 lakhs
Land in Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 9.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 750.0. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The brokerage amount to be paid…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Garden
₹ 9 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 9.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 7…

See more details
Residential Plot in Samayapuram for resale Tiruchirappalli. The reference number is 20250564
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 6.32 lakhs
Land in Samayapuram, Tiruchchirappalli district, Tamil Nadu

Samayapuram and a mere 200 metres from the TrichyChennai National Highway, this thoughtfully planned residential layout is one of the most compelling land Everything You Need, Right Here This layout has been developed with a…

  • 797 sq.ft

Security
₹ 6.32 lakhs

Samayapuram and a mere 200 metres from the TrichyChennai National Highway, this thoughtfully planned residential layout is one of the most c…

See more details
Residential Plot in Ariyanur for resale Salem. The reference number is 20159412
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 29.47 lakhs
Land in Salem district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 45.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 29.47 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.31k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 2,250 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 29.47 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 45.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 29.47 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Vayalur for resale Tiruchirappalli. The reference number is 20284402
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 6.5 lakhs
Land in Tiruchchirappalli district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 25.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 6.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 650.0. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 990 sq.ft

₹ 6.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 25.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 6.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 6…

See more details
Everest Orchid Springs Phase 2,Kovilpalayam Residential Plot For Sale Coimbatore
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 27.55 lakhs
Land in Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

Everest Orchid Springs Phase 2, Kovilpalayam - Coimbatore's residential project, Everest Orchid Springs Phase 2 is offering property for sale. It is a Ready to Move project by Thiru S Mithun. Everest Orchid Springs Phase 2 is…

  • 2,390 sq.ft

Electricity
₹ 27.55 lakhs

Everest Orchid Springs Phase 2, Kovilpalayam - Coimbatore's residential project, Everest Orchid Springs Phase 2 is offering property for sal…

See more details
Residential Plot in Madukkarai for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 17505319
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 7.5 lakhs
Land in Madukkarai, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 26.0 ft length 27.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 7.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.07k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 700 sq.ft

Security amenity_club_house
₹ 7.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 26.0 ft length 27.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 7.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1…

See more details
Residential Plot in Bagalur for resale Hosur. The reference number is 19686699
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 19.2 lakhs
Land in Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. The plot is East facing. There are 2 open sides for this plot. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on th…

  • 797 sq.ft

Air conditioning Concierge
₹ 19.2 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. The plot is East facing. There are 2 open sides for this plot. This reside…

See more details
Residential Plot in Vayalur for resale Tiruchirappalli. The reference number is 20279334
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 7.8 lakhs
Land in Tiruchchirappalli district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 7.8 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 650.0. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 7.8 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 7.8 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 6…

See more details
Kaipenikuppam Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 40.87 lakhs
Land in Marakkanam, Viluppuram district, Tamil Nadu

Manju Bluespot, Kaipenikuppam - The Blue Spot Is Our Exceptional Version Of Indulgence, And The Niceties We Offer Certainly Make Mankind Surprise The Most. It Will Be The Perfect One For Resorts With Beach Facing, Lodging And…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 40.87 lakhs

Manju Bluespot, Kaipenikuppam - The Blue Spot Is Our Exceptional Version Of Indulgence, And The Niceties We Offer Certainly Make Mankind Sur…

See more details
Kaipenikuppam Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 39.16 lakhs
Land in Marakkanam, Viluppuram district, Tamil Nadu

• 1,141 sq.ft

₹ 39.16 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Sarkar Samakulam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 17273395
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 6.5 lakhs
Land in Karyampalayam, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 20.0 ft length 25.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 6.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.49k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 431 sq.ft

₹ 6.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 20.0 ft length 25.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 6.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1…

See more details
Agricultural Land in Pannimadai for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19580092
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 73.5 lakhs
Land in Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

Chettinad Farm A Timeless Gateway to Heritage Living Welcome to Chettinad Farm, a perfect abode and gateway home for those who dream of experiencing the grandeur of a golden legacy amidst natures serenity. Imagine living in a…

  • 9,139 sq.ft

Security Gym
₹ 73.5 lakhs

Chettinad Farm A Timeless Gateway to Heritage Living Welcome to Chettinad Farm, a perfect abode and gateway home for those who dream of expe…

See more details
Residential Plot in Karumathampatti for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19729950
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 43.53 lakhs
Land in Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 60.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 43.53 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.81k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 2,390 sq.ft

₹ 43.53 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 60.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 43.53 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Ayothiapattinam for resale Salem. The reference number is 13458319
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 6.75 lakhs
Land in Ayodhiyapatinam, Salem district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 15.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 6.75 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.13k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The brokerage amount to be pai…

  • 592 sq.ft

Security
₹ 6.75 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 15.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 6.75 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Mathur for resale Pudukkottai. The reference number is 17892760
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 28.12 lakhs
Land in Mathur, Pudukkottai district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 3.…

  • 1,496 sq.ft

Security Children area
₹ 28.12 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North facing. This residential land als…

See more details
Residential Plot in Ammapet for resale Salem. The reference number is 20208795
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 10.86 lakhs
Land in Salem, Salem district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 25.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 10.86 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.45k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 743 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 10.86 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 25.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 10.86 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kariampalayam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 20197561
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 6.5 lakhs
Land in Karyampalayam, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 15.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 6.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.49k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 431 sq.ft

₹ 6.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 15.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 6.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1…

See more details

26,130 lands for sale in Tamil Nadu

Search deeper
Property types
Features