Trovit
Favorites

26,130 lands for sale in Tamil Nadu

26,130 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Vagarayampalayam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 20013316
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 5.9 lakhs
Land in Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 31.0 mt length 14.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 5.9 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.36k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 431 sq.ft

Security
₹ 5.9 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 31.0 mt length 14.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 5.9 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kurichikulam for resale Tirunelveli. The reference number is 19797442
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 6.2 lakhs
Land in Tirunelveli Kattabo district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 25.0 ft length 24.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 6.2 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.03k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 592 sq.ft

Security
₹ 6.2 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 25.0 ft length 24.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 6.2 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1…

See more details
Residential Plot in Airport Colony for resale Salem. The reference number is 20156153
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 9.72 lakhs
Land in Salem district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 9.72 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 648.00. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,496 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 9.72 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 9.72 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kaduvettipalayam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19940801
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 7.9 lakhs
Land in Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 7.9 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 658.00. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 7.9 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 7.9 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 6…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kovilpalayam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 18286907
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 8.9 lakhs
Land in Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 29.0 ft width. Price. The plot is South facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on t…

  • 1,163 sq.ft

₹ 8.9 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 29.0 ft width. Price. The plot is South facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. This resid…

See more details
Residential Plot in Othakalmandapam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19661453
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 7 lakhs
Land in Othakalmandapam, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 4.…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 7 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North facing. This residential land als…

See more details
Residential Plot in First Agraharam for resale Salem. The reference number is 20195554
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 10.27 lakhs
Land in Salem, Salem district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 10.27 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 684.0. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,496 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 10.27 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 10.27 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Mayons Vriksham Grande,Athipalayam Residential Plot For Sale Coimbatore
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 59.09 lakhs
Land in Athipalayam, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

Mayons Vriksham Grande, Athipalayam - Mayon Vriksham Grande in Saravanampatti, Coimbatore is a ready-to-move housing society. It offers villas in varied budget range. These units are a perfect combination of comfort and style…

  • 2,594 sq.ft

₹ 59.09 lakhs

Mayons Vriksham Grande, Athipalayam - Mayon Vriksham Grande in Saravanampatti, Coimbatore is a ready-to-move housing society. It offers vill…

See more details
Residential Plot in Thennampalayam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19346588
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 5.39 lakhs
Land in Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 27.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 6.…

  • 797 sq.ft

Security
₹ 5.39 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 27.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North facing. This residential land als…

See more details
Residential Plot in Othakalmandapam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 20094121
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 8.1 lakhs
Land in Othakalmandapam, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 8.1 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 675.00. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The brokerage amount to be pai…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 8.1 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 8.1 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 6…

See more details
Residential Plot in Othakalmandapam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 20094115
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 7.95 lakhs
Land in Othakalmandapam, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 7.95 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 662.00. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The brokerage amount to be pa…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 7.95 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 7.95 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Annur for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19493952
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 7.43 lakhs
Land in Annur, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. Price. The plot is North facing. There are 5 open sides for this plot. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on t…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 7.43 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. Price. The plot is North facing. There are 5 open sides for this plot. This resid…

See more details
Residential Plot in Samayapuram for resale Tiruchirappalli. The reference number is 20250623
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 5.92 lakhs
Land in Samayapuram, Tiruchchirappalli district, Tamil Nadu

Samayapuram and a mere 200 metres from the TrichyChennai National Highway, this thoughtfully planned residential layout is one of the most compelling land Everything You Need, Right Here This layout has been developed with a…

  • 797 sq.ft

₹ 5.92 lakhs

Samayapuram and a mere 200 metres from the TrichyChennai National Highway, this thoughtfully planned residential layout is one of the most c…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kovilpalayam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19477015
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 7.98 lakhs
Land in Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 25.0 ft length 45.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 7.98 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 596.00. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,335 sq.ft

₹ 7.98 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 25.0 ft length 45.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 7.98 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kannankurichi for resale Salem. The reference number is 20229150
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 9.67 lakhs
Land in Salem, Salem district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 9.67 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 644.0. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,496 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 9.67 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 9.67 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Airport Colony for resale Salem. The reference number is 20110802
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 9.58 lakhs
Land in Salem district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 9.58 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 638.0. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,496 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 9.58 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 9.58 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Othakalmandapam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19921836
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 7.2 lakhs
Land in Othakalmandapam, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 7.2 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 600.00. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 7.2 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 7.2 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 6…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kunnathur for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 18876379
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 7.8 lakhs
Land in Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 35.0 ft length 24.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 2.…

  • 1,130 sq.ft

₹ 7.8 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 35.0 ft length 24.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North facing. This residential land als…

See more details
Residential Plot in Malumichampatty for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19921472
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 8 lakhs
Land in Bodipalayam, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 8.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 666.00. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 8 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 8.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 6…

See more details
Residential Plot in Othakalmandapam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19921380
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 7.1 lakhs
Land in Othakalmandapam, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 7.1 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 591.0. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 7.1 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 7.1 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 5…

See more details
Residential Plot in Vadipatti for resale Madurai. The reference number is 19224663
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 6 lakhs
Land in Vadipatti, Madurai district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 29.0 ft length 15.0 ft width. Price. The plot is East facing. There are 5 open sides for this plot. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on th…

  • 431 sq.ft

Security
₹ 6 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 29.0 ft length 15.0 ft width. Price. The plot is East facing. There are 5 open sides for this plot. This reside…

See more details
Kaipenikuppam Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 37.46 lakhs
Land in Marakkanam, Viluppuram district, Tamil Nadu

Manju Bluespot, Kaipenikuppam - The Blue Spot Is Our Exceptional Version Of Indulgence, And The Niceties We Offer Certainly Make Mankind Surprise The Most. It Will Be The Perfect One For Resorts With Beach Facing, Lodging And…

  • 1,098 sq.ft

₹ 37.46 lakhs

Manju Bluespot, Kaipenikuppam - The Blue Spot Is Our Exceptional Version Of Indulgence, And The Niceties We Offer Certainly Make Mankind Sur…

See more details

26,130 lands for sale in Tamil Nadu

Search deeper
Property types