Trovit
Favorites

26,130 lands for sale in Tamil Nadu

26,130 results
Filters
Sort by
Kaipenikuppam Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 34.06 lakhs
Land in Marakkanam, Viluppuram district, Tamil Nadu

Manju Bluespot, Kaipenikuppam - The Blue Spot Is Our Exceptional Version Of Indulgence, And The Niceties We Offer Certainly Make Mankind Surprise The Most. It Will Be The Perfect One For Resorts With Beach Facing, Lodging And…

  • 990 sq.ft

₹ 34.06 lakhs

Manju Bluespot, Kaipenikuppam - The Blue Spot Is Our Exceptional Version Of Indulgence, And The Niceties We Offer Certainly Make Mankind Sur…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sulur for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 16782943
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 5.8 lakhs
Land in Sulur, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

OLIVIA SULUR, APPANAICKENPATTI, KARADIVAVI VILLAGE, PALLADAM TALUK Coimbatore, India, Tamil Nadu here Is Nothing More Important than A Good, Safe, And This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed…

  • 721 sq.ft

Security
₹ 5.8 lakhs

OLIVIA SULUR, APPANAICKENPATTI, KARADIVAVI VILLAGE, PALLADAM TALUK Coimbatore, India, Tamil Nadu here Is Nothing More Important than A Good,…

See more details
Residential Plot in Ariyanur for resale Salem. The reference number is 20096469
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 28.69 lakhs
Land in Salem district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 45.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 28.69 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.28k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 2,250 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 28.69 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 45.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 28.69 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Airport Colony for resale Salem. The reference number is 20096440
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 9.5 lakhs
Land in Salem district, Tamil Nadu

Dream land waiting for you! More About This Property 1500 Square feet Plot for sale in Airport Colony, Salem. This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 9.5 L. The avera…

  • 1,496 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 9.5 lakhs

Dream land waiting for you! More About This Property 1500 Square feet Plot for sale in Airport Colony, Salem. This land has a dimension of 3…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kovilpalayam for resale Pollachi. The reference number is 19779157
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 7.86 lakhs
Land in Kovilpalaiyam, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 45.0 ft length 14.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 7.86 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.26k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The brokerage amount to be pai…

  • 614 sq.ft

₹ 7.86 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 45.0 ft length 14.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 7.86 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Mathur for resale Pudukkottai. The reference number is 19245017
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 51.29 lakhs
Land in Mathur, Pudukkottai district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 54.0 ft length 49.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 2.…

  • 2,669 sq.ft

Security
₹ 51.29 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 54.0 ft length 49.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North facing. This residential land als…

See more details
Residential Plot in Paduvampalli for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 17358603
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 5.9 lakhs
Land in Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 20.0 ft length 25.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 5.9 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.36k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 431 sq.ft

₹ 5.9 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 20.0 ft length 25.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 5.9 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1…

See more details
Residential Plot in Annur for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 20216145
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 5.99 lakhs
Land in Annur, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 22.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 5.99 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.37k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 431 sq.ft

₹ 5.99 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 22.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 5.99 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kovilpalayam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 20043029
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 7.9 lakhs
Land in Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 28.0 mt length 35.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 7.9 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 806.0. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 980 sq.ft

Security
₹ 7.9 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 28.0 mt length 35.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 7.9 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 8…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kariampalayam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19978827
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 6.55 lakhs
Land in Karyampalayam, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 20.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 6.55 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.09k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 592 sq.ft

Security
₹ 6.55 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 20.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 6.55 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kalapatti for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19711902
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 22 lakhs
Land in East Zone, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

Prestige Park Premium DTCP Approved Plots at Kalapatti. Discover your dream property at Prestige Park, a well-planned residential layout located in the fast-growing area of Kalapatti. This premium project offers DTCP approved…

  • 2,357 sq.ft

Security
₹ 22 lakhs

Prestige Park Premium DTCP Approved Plots at Kalapatti. Discover your dream property at Prestige Park, a well-planned residential layout loc…

See more details
Sai Srushti Sangamam,Mathigiri Residential Plot For Sale Hosur
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 69 lakhs
Land in Mattagiri, Tamil Nadu

Sai Srushti Sangamam, Mathigiri - Sai Srushti Sangamam in Hosur is a unique, fully developed gated community that combines luxury, tranquility, and security. Nestled away from the bustling Hosur city, yet conveniently located…

  • 1,496 sq.ft

Security Access for people with disabilities amenity_club_house
₹ 69 lakhs

Sai Srushti Sangamam, Mathigiri - Sai Srushti Sangamam in Hosur is a unique, fully developed gated community that combines luxury, tranquili…

See more details
Agricultural Land in Keeranatham for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 20266991
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 6.9 lakhs
Land in Keeranatham, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This farm land has a dimension of 35.0 mt length and 14.0 mt width. This farm land in Keernatham is available at a price of Rs 6.9 L. This agricultural land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction…

  • 431 sq.ft

₹ 6.9 lakhs

This farm land has a dimension of 35.0 mt length and 14.0 mt width. This farm land in Keernatham is available at a price of Rs 6.9 L. This a…

See more details
Residential Plot in Otthakadai for resale Madurai. The reference number is 18345584
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 13 lakhs
Land in Othakadai, Madurai district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. The plot is North facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on t…

  • 592 sq.ft

Security
₹ 13 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. The plot is North facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. This resid…

See more details
Residential Plot in Vagarayampalayam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19153204
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 9.15 lakhs
Land in Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 15.0 ft length 45.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 9.15 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.36k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The brokerage amount to be pai…

  • 667 sq.ft

₹ 9.15 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 15.0 ft length 45.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 9.15 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kovilpalayam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 17256511
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 8.91 lakhs
Land in Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 8.91 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 742.00. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 8.91 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 8.91 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Thiruvallur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19662981
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 3.3 lakhs
Land in Thiruvallur, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 20.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 3.3 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 550.0. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 592 sq.ft

Children area Garden
₹ 3.3 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 20.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 3.3 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 5…

See more details
Residential Plot in Thennampalayam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19963205
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 5.5 lakhs
Land in Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 5.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 916.00. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 592 sq.ft

Security
₹ 5.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 5.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 9…

See more details
Residential Plot in Thiruverumbur for resale Tiruchirappalli. The reference number is 19744223
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 23.69 lakhs
Land in Thiruverumbur, Tiruchchirappalli district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 56.0 ft length 42.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 23.69 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.0k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 2,368 sq.ft

₹ 23.69 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 56.0 ft length 42.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 23.69 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kalapet for resale Viluppuram. The reference number is 16570872
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 86.4 lakhs
Land in Kalapet, Puducherry

This land has a dimension of 100.0 ft length 72.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 86.4 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.2k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 7,190 sq.ft

Security
₹ 86.4 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 100.0 ft length 72.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 86.4 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Ariyanur for resale Salem. The reference number is 20156074
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 30.52 lakhs
Land in Salem district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 45.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 30.52 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.36k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 2,250 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 30.52 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 45.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 30.52 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Paduvampalli for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 17378404
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 5.9 lakhs
Land in Annur, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 5.9 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.36k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 431 sq.ft

₹ 5.9 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 5.9 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1…

See more details
Residential Plot in Maraimalai Nagar for resale Chennai. The reference number is 17777236
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 45 lakhs
Land in Maraimalai Nagar, Tamil Nadu

DTCP Approved Villa Plots @ Maraimalai Nagar 2,500/Sq.Ft (Negotiable) | 90% Loan Ready! Looking to build your dream home in a well-connected, fast-developing neighborhood? Explore this premium DTCP-approved 1800 Sq.Ft villa p…

  • 1,798 sq.ft

₹ 45 lakhs

DTCP Approved Villa Plots @ Maraimalai Nagar 2,500/Sq.Ft (Negotiable) | 90% Loan Ready! Looking to build your dream home in a well-connected…

See more details
Residential Plot in Otthakadai for resale Madurai. The reference number is 19343883
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 19.87 lakhs
Land in Othakadai, Madurai district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. Price. The plot is North facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor…

  • 1,163 sq.ft

Security
₹ 19.87 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. Price. The plot is North facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. This resid…

See more details
Residential Plot in Mathur for resale Tiruchirappalli. The reference number is 18400080
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 8.73 lakhs
Land in Tiruchchirappalli district, Tamil Nadu

TRICHY TO DINDIGUL HIGHWAY NEAR New project UP TOWN details, Project Name: VIP UP TOWN Location: Back side shivani college - Mathur village- Srirangam Taluk,TRICHY. DTCP Approved with RERA registered. Price Details:- Rate per…

  • 1,033 sq.ft

Security
₹ 8.73 lakhs

TRICHY TO DINDIGUL HIGHWAY NEAR New project UP TOWN details, Project Name: VIP UP TOWN Location: Back side shivani college - Mathur village-…

See more details

26,130 lands for sale in Tamil Nadu

Search deeper
Property types
Features