Trovit
Favorites

26,130 lands for sale in Tamil Nadu

26,130 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Vellalapatti for resale Salem. The reference number is 20260139
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 27.33 lakhs
Land in Karuppur, Salem district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 45.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 27.33 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.21k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 2,250 sq.ft

Air conditioning Security Garden
₹ 27.33 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 45.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 27.33 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Guduvancheri Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 4.42 lakhs
Land in Tamil Nadu

New Chennai City, Guduvancheri - New Chennai City developed by real estate company Adiyogi is a prime project located in Tiruporur near Kelambakkam, Chennai. The project is offering plots of varying sizes. Built-up area of th…

  • 441 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 4.42 lakhs

New Chennai City, Guduvancheri - New Chennai City developed by real estate company Adiyogi is a prime project located in Tiruporur near Kela…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kalavakkam for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19663327
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 52.2 lakhs
Land in Kālavākkam, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 35.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 52.2 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.6k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 1,442 sq.ft

₹ 52.2 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 35.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 52.2 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kovilpalayam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 18042244
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 6.65 lakhs
Land in Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 26.0 ft length 32.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 7.25 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 871.00. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 829 sq.ft

₹ 6.65 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 26.0 ft length 32.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 7.25 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Reddiarpatti for resale Tirunelveli. The reference number is 19877991
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 27.25 lakhs
Land in Tirunelveli Kattabo district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 33.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 27.25 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.38k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,970 sq.ft

₹ 27.25 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 33.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 27.25 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Thirunindravur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19426118
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 5.85 lakhs
Land in Avadi, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 23.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 5.85 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.3k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 441 sq.ft

Parking Security
₹ 5.85 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 23.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 5.85 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Oragadam Sriperambattur Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 9.48 lakhs
Land in Kanchipuram district, Tamil Nadu

Wisdom Sri Sathya Sai Nagar Extension I, Oragadam Sriperambattur - Sri Sathya Sai Nagar Extension 1 is a project introduced by Wisdom Properties. This residential real estate project is emerging at a fast pace in Sriperumbudu…

  • 2,390 sq.ft

Parking Electricity
₹ 9.48 lakhs

Wisdom Sri Sathya Sai Nagar Extension I, Oragadam Sriperambattur - Sri Sathya Sai Nagar Extension 1 is a project introduced by Wisdom Proper…

See more details
Residential Plot in Madukkarai for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 17037006
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 7.5 lakhs
Land in Madukkarai, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 26.0 ft length 31.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Oak Tree. The plot is North facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on th…

  • 797 sq.ft

₹ 7.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 26.0 ft length 31.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Oak Tree. The plot is North facing. This reside…

See more details
Residential Plot in Karanampettai for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19049800
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 20.63 lakhs
Land in Karanampettai, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. Price. The plot is North facing. There are 5 open sides for this plot. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on t…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Security Gym Swimming pool amenity_club_house
₹ 20.63 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. Price. The plot is North facing. There are 5 open sides for this plot. This resid…

See more details
Red Hills Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 7.74 lakhs
Land in Red Hills, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

Thanigai Gomathi Amman Nagar Phase II, Red Hills - Gomathi Amman Nagar Phase II is a contemporary lifestyle project offered by the well-known Thanigai Estate. The project offers great configurations which are expertly designe…

  • 1,798 sq.ft

Parking Security Garden
₹ 7.74 lakhs

Thanigai Gomathi Amman Nagar Phase II, Red Hills - Gomathi Amman Nagar Phase II is a contemporary lifestyle project offered by the well-know…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kovilpalayam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 17015031
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 34.86 lakhs
Land in Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

A neatly developed layout in red soil land, already Royal village has more than 35 houses. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on

  • 2,250 sq.ft

Security Children area
₹ 34.86 lakhs

A neatly developed layout in red soil land, already Royal village has more than 35 houses. This residential land also has a boundary wall. T…

See more details
Residential Plot in Krishnapuram for resale Tirunelveli. The reference number is 20002808
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 23.28 lakhs
Land in Tirunelveli Kattabo district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 56.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 23.28 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.38k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,690 sq.ft

₹ 23.28 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 56.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 23.28 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Tirukalukundram Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 3.82 lakhs
Land in Pakshitīrtham, Thirukazhukundram, Tamil Nadu

Sai Jothy Avenue, Tirukalukundram - Sai Jothy Avenue is a prime housing project developed by real estate firm K B Manigandan, it is located in Thirukkazhukundram, Chennai. The project is offering plots of varying sizes. Built…

  • 441 sq.ft

₹ 3.82 lakhs

Sai Jothy Avenue, Tirukalukundram - Sai Jothy Avenue is a prime housing project developed by real estate firm K B Manigandan, it is located …

See more details
Residential Plot in Kovilpalayam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 18250617
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 8.9 lakhs
Land in Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 20.0 ft length 25.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 8.9 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.05k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 431 sq.ft

Garden
₹ 8.9 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 20.0 ft length 25.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 8.9 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2…

See more details
Residential Plot in Fairlands for resale Salem. The reference number is 20282274
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 9.88 lakhs
Land in Fairlands, Salem district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 9.88 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.32k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 743 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 9.88 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 9.88 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Everest Orchid Springs Phase 2,Kovilpalayam Residential Plot For Sale Coimbatore
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 32.24 lakhs
Land in Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

Everest Orchid Springs Phase 2, Kovilpalayam - Coimbatore's residential project, Everest Orchid Springs Phase 2 is offering property for sale. It is a Ready to Move project by Thiru S Mithun. Everest Orchid Springs Phase 2 is…

  • 2,799 sq.ft

Electricity
₹ 32.24 lakhs

Everest Orchid Springs Phase 2, Kovilpalayam - Coimbatore's residential project, Everest Orchid Springs Phase 2 is offering property for sal…

See more details
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 27.41 lakhs
Land in Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

• 2,379 sq.ft

Electricity
₹ 27.41 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Madukkarai for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 17289556
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 7.5 lakhs
Land in Madukkarai, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 23.0 ft length 22.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Oak Tree. The plot is North facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on th…

  • 506 sq.ft

₹ 7.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 23.0 ft length 22.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Oak Tree. The plot is North facing. This reside…

See more details
Residential Plot in Vellalapatti for resale Salem. The reference number is 20229168
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 10.89 lakhs
Land in Karuppur, Salem district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 45.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 10.89 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 806.0. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed f…

  • 1,345 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 10.89 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 45.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 10.89 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Ganeshapuram for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19947365
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 44.91 lakhs
Land in Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 81.0 ft length 27.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 44.92 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.95k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 2,293 sq.ft

₹ 44.91 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 81.0 ft length 27.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 44.92 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Moondrumavadi for resale Madurai. The reference number is 18587562
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 12.87 lakhs
Land in Madurai district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. The plot is North facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on t…

  • 592 sq.ft

Security
₹ 12.87 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. The plot is North facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. This resid…

See more details
Residential Plot in Seeyati for resale Kanchipuram. The reference number is 19947244
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 35.85 lakhs
Land in Kanchipuram, Kanchipuram district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 36.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 35.86 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.49k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,432 sq.ft

₹ 35.85 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 36.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 35.86 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details

26,130 lands for sale in Tamil Nadu

Search deeper
Property types
Features