Trovit
Favorites

26,130 lands for sale in Tamil Nadu

26,130 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Mathur for resale Tiruchirappalli. The reference number is 18400029
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 9.25 lakhs
Land in Tiruchchirappalli district, Tamil Nadu

TRICHY TO DINDIGUL HIGHWAY NEAR New project UP TOWN details, Project Name: VIP UP TOWN Location: Back side shivani college - Mathur village- Srirangam Taluk,TRICHY. DTCP Approved with RERA registered. Price Details:- Rate per…

  • 1,033 sq.ft

Security
₹ 9.25 lakhs

TRICHY TO DINDIGUL HIGHWAY NEAR New project UP TOWN details, Project Name: VIP UP TOWN Location: Back side shivani college - Mathur village-…

See more details
Residential Plot in Annur for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19994983
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 6 lakhs
Land in Annur, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 6.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.38k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The brokerage amount to be paid…

  • 431 sq.ft

₹ 6 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 6.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kariampalayam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 20032238
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 6 lakhs
Land in Karyampalayam, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 20.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 6.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.37k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The brokerage amount to be paid…

  • 431 sq.ft

₹ 6 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 20.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 6.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1…

See more details
Residential Plot in Annur for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 20231509
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 7.31 lakhs
Land in Annur, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 35.0 ft length 18.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 7.31 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.12k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 646 sq.ft

₹ 7.31 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 35.0 ft length 18.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 7.31 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Samayapuram for resale Tiruchirappalli. The reference number is 20179103
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 4.74 lakhs
Land in Samayapuram, Tiruchchirappalli district, Tamil Nadu

Samayapuram and a mere 200 metres from the TrichyChennai National Highway, this thoughtfully planned residential layout is one of the most compelling land Everything You Need, Right Here This layout has been developed with a…

  • 592 sq.ft

Security
₹ 4.74 lakhs

Samayapuram and a mere 200 metres from the TrichyChennai National Highway, this thoughtfully planned residential layout is one of the most c…

See more details
Residential Plot in Annur for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 20022087
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 6.6 lakhs
Land in Annur, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 35.0 mt length 14.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 6.6 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.52k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 431 sq.ft

₹ 6.6 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 35.0 mt length 14.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 6.6 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1…

See more details
Residential Plot in Arasur for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 18774660
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 5.9 lakhs
Land in Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 5.9 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.36k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The brokerage amount to be paid…

  • 431 sq.ft

₹ 5.9 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 5.9 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kovilpalayam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19583430
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 7.97 lakhs
Land in Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 25.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 7.98 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 797.00. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The brokerage amount to be pa…

  • 990 sq.ft

Children area
₹ 7.97 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 25.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 7.98 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Vagarayampalayam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 20020105
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 5.89 lakhs
Land in Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 31.0 mt length 14.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 5.89 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.35k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 431 sq.ft

₹ 5.89 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 31.0 mt length 14.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 5.89 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Ganeshapuram for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 20119161