Trovit
Favorites

26,130 lands for sale in Tamil Nadu

26,130 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Rasipuram for resale Namakkal. The reference number is 20112114
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 14.78 lakhs
Land in Namakkal district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 37.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.78 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.34k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,098 sq.ft

₹ 14.78 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 37.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.78 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Illalur RF Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 31.2 lakhs
Land in Thiruporur, Tamil Nadu

OMR Golden City, Illalur RF - Why to Invest in our Project- Golden City at Illalur, Thiruporur OMR1. OMR fastest developing location being an IT Hub of Chennai. Layout Is 500 Meters from Upcoming Wonderla Theme park and 5 min…

  • 2,390 sq.ft

₹ 31.2 lakhs

OMR Golden City, Illalur RF - Why to Invest in our Project- Golden City at Illalur, Thiruporur OMR1. OMR fastest developing location being a…

See more details
Residential Plot in Omalur for resale Salem. The reference number is 20156091
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 11.77 lakhs
Land in Salem district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 25.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 11.77 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.57k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 743 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 11.77 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 25.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 11.77 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Omalur for resale Salem. The reference number is 20096248
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 11.5 lakhs
Land in Salem district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 25.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 11.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.53k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 743 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 11.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 25.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 11.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Krishnapuram for resale Tirunelveli. The reference number is 19829192
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 39.75 lakhs
Land in Tirunelveli Kattabo district, Tamil Nadu

Up to 3 floors can be easily built on this land. The property is enclosed by boundary wall. Possession of land can be secured immediately. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construc…

  • 2,336 sq.ft

₹ 39.75 lakhs

Up to 3 floors can be easily built on this land. The property is enclosed by boundary wall. Possession of land can be secured immediately. T…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kariampalayam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19962584
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 4.75 lakhs
Land in Karyampalayam, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 20.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 4.75 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 791.0. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 592 sq.ft

Security
₹ 4.75 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 20.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 4.75 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Thiruvallur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 17841898
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 5.5 lakhs
Land in Thiruvallur, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

Land located in ikkadu village, pullarambakkam thalukka, thiruvallur district. Land size 1335sqft West facing Sri vetrivel nagar More About This Property 1335 square_feet Plot for sale in Thiruvallur, Chennai.…

  • 1,335 sq.ft

₹ 5.5 lakhs

Land located in ikkadu village, pullarambakkam thalukka, thiruvallur district. Land size 1335sqft West facing Sri vetrivel nagar More About…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kovilpalayam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19749202
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 4.6 lakhs
Land in Kunnathur, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 3.…

  • 592 sq.ft

Security
₹ 4.6 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North facing. This residential land als…

See more details
Residential Plot in Bagalur for resale Hosur. The reference number is 19846599
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 40 lakhs
Land in Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 60.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 40.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.22k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,798 sq.ft

Air conditioning Concierge
₹ 40 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 60.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 40.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Thiruvallur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 18401164
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 4 lakhs
Land in Thiruvallur, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 25.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 4.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 500.00. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The brokerage amount to be pai…

  • 797 sq.ft

Garden
₹ 4 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 25.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 4.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 5…

See more details
Residential Plot in Old Suramangalam for resale Salem. The reference number is 20229223
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 11.89 lakhs
Land in Old Suramangalam, Salem district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 25.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 11.89 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.59k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 743 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 11.89 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 25.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 11.89 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kariampalayam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 20177173
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 4.7 lakhs
Land in Karyampalayam, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 20.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 4.7 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 783.0. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 592 sq.ft

Security
₹ 4.7 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 20.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 4.7 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 7…

See more details
Chengalpattu Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 42.71 lakhs
Land in Chengalpattu, Alapakkam, Tamil Nadu

Spread across a site that extends 4.15 acres, this land is split into 77 plots. Securely planned inside a fully compounded facility, this land comes planned with blacktop roads, avenue trees, parks, play areas, and so on.…

  • 3,154 sq.ft

Security
₹ 42.71 lakhs

Spread across a site that extends 4.15 acres, this land is split into 77 plots. Securely planned inside a fully compounded facility, this la…

See more details
Chengalpattu Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 39.09 lakhs
Land in Chengalpattu, Alapakkam, Tamil Nadu

• 2,895 sq.ft

Security
₹ 39.09 lakhs

See more details
Chengalpattu Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 31.96 lakhs
Land in Chengalpattu, Alapakkam, Tamil Nadu

• 2,357 sq.ft

Security
₹ 31.96 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Bagalur for resale Hosur. The reference number is 19686689
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 24 lakhs
Land in Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 25.0 ft width. Price. The plot is North facing. There are 2 open sides for this plot. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on t…

  • 990 sq.ft

Air conditioning Concierge
₹ 24 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 25.0 ft width. Price. The plot is North facing. There are 2 open sides for this plot. This resid…

See more details
Residential Plot in Paravai for resale Madurai. The reference number is 19328781
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 9.3 lakhs
Land in Madurai district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 45.0 ft length 15.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 9.3 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.38k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 667 sq.ft

Security
₹ 9.3 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 45.0 ft length 15.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 9.3 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kariampalayam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19966813
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 4.73 lakhs
Land in Karyampalayam, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 20.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 4.73 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 788.0. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 592 sq.ft

Security
₹ 4.73 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 20.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 4.73 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Thachanallur for resale Tirunelveli. The reference number is 19742394
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 41.5 lakhs
Land in Tirunelveli, Tirunelveli Kattabo district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 33.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North-East facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot i…

  • 1,313 sq.ft

₹ 41.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 33.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North-East facing. This residential lan…

See more details
Residential Plot in Bagalur for resale Hosur. The reference number is 19921204
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 35 lakhs
Land in Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 60.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 35.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.94k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,798 sq.ft

Air conditioning Concierge
₹ 35 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 60.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 35.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Omalur for resale Salem. The reference number is 20112073
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 11.58 lakhs
Land in Salem district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 25.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 11.58 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.54k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 743 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 11.58 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 25.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 11.58 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Ariyanur for resale Salem. The reference number is 20096294
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 28 lakhs
Land in Salem district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 45.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 28.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.24k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 2,250 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 28 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 45.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 28.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details

26,130 lands for sale in Tamil Nadu

Search deeper
Property types
Features