Trovit
Favorites

26,166 lands for sale in Tamil Nadu

26,166 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Seelanaickenpatti for resale Salem. The reference number is 20242109
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 14.56 lakhs
Land in Seelanaickenpatti, Salem district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.56 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.21k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 14.56 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.56 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Thiruthani for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20272813
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 4.2 lakhs
Land in Tiruttani, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 15.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 4.2 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 560.0. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 743 sq.ft

₹ 4.2 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 15.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 4.2 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 5…

See more details
Residential Plot in Masagoundenchettipalayam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 20029335
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 22.41 lakhs
Land in Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 45.0 ft length 28.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 22.42 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.78k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum…

  • 1,259 sq.ft

Security Children area
₹ 22.41 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 45.0 ft length 28.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 22.42 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Chinna Seeragapadi for resale Salem. The reference number is 19959234
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 14.4 lakhs
Land in Magudanchavadi, Salem district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.4 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.2k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 14.4 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.4 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kovilpalayam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 20115502
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 17.08 lakhs
Land in Kunnathur, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 17.09 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.81k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 936 sq.ft

Security
₹ 17.08 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 17.09 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Chinna Seeragapadi for resale Salem. The reference number is 19983415
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 14.22 lakhs
Land in Magudanchavadi, Salem district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 40.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.22 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.19k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 14.22 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 40.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.22 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Mayons Vriksham Grande,Athipalayam Residential Plot For Sale Coimbatore
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.51 crores
Land in Athipalayam, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

Mayons Vriksham Grande, Athipalayam - Mayon Vriksham Grande in Saravanampatti, Coimbatore is a ready-to-move housing society. It offers villas in varied budget range. These units are a perfect combination of comfort and style…

  • 14,499 sq.ft

₹ 2.51 crores

Mayons Vriksham Grande, Athipalayam - Mayon Vriksham Grande in Saravanampatti, Coimbatore is a ready-to-move housing society. It offers vill…

See more details
Residential Plot in Rakkipatti for resale Salem. The reference number is 19983275
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 14.42 lakhs
Land in Salem district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 40.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.42 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.2k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 14.42 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 40.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.42 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Keeranur for resale Pudukkottai. The reference number is 19925445
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 4.05 lakhs
Land in Keeranur, Pudukkottai district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 4.05 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 450.0. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 893 sq.ft

₹ 4.05 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 4.05 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kovilpalayam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 20062058
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 17.07 lakhs
Land in Kunnathur, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 17.08 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.81k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 936 sq.ft

Security
₹ 17.07 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 17.08 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kariampalayam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 20054380
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 16.33 lakhs
Land in Karyampalayam, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 35.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 16.34 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.51k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,076 sq.ft

Security
₹ 16.33 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 35.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 16.34 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Chinna Seeragapadi for resale Salem. The reference number is 19988438
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 14.29 lakhs
Land in Magudanchavadi, Salem district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 40.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.29 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.19k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 14.29 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 40.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.29 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Chinna Seeragapadi for resale Salem. The reference number is 19996439
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 14.54 lakhs
Land in Magudanchavadi, Salem district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 40.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.54 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.21k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 14.54 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 40.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.54 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Chinna Seeragapadi for resale Salem. The reference number is 19982743
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 14.55 lakhs
Land in Magudanchavadi, Salem district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 40.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.55 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.21k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 14.55 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 40.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.55 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kumaran Kundru for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19791998
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 14.5 lakhs
Land in Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 29.0 mt length 35.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.49k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 969 sq.ft

Storage room Security
₹ 14.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 29.0 mt length 35.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Chinna Seeragapadi for resale Salem. The reference number is 19984539
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 14.25 lakhs
Land in Magudanchavadi, Salem district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 40.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.25 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.19k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 14.25 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 40.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.25 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Rakkipatti for resale Salem. The reference number is 19982689
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 14.35 lakhs
Land in Salem district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 40.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.35 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.2k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 14.35 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 40.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.35 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Nattamangalam for resale Salem. The reference number is 20260183
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 14.34 lakhs
Land in Erode district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.34 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.2k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 14.34 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.34 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Seelanaickenpatti for resale Salem. The reference number is 20260161
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 14.33 lakhs
Land in Seelanaickenpatti, Salem district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 40.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.33 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.19k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 14.33 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 40.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.33 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sulur for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19970901
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 15.39 lakhs
Land in Sulur, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 34.0 mt length 34.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 15.39 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.33k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,152 sq.ft

Security
₹ 15.39 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 34.0 mt length 34.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 15.39 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Chinna Seeragapadi for resale Salem. The reference number is 19982539
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 14.5 lakhs
Land in Magudanchavadi, Salem district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.21k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 14.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Thudiyalur for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19019842
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 16.5 lakhs
Land in North Zone, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 25.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 16.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.65k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 990 sq.ft

Security
₹ 16.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 25.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 16.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Rakkipatti for resale Salem. The reference number is 19982475
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 14.5 lakhs
Land in Salem district, Tamil Nadu

• 1,195 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 14.5 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Saravanampatty for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 18547291
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 15.9 lakhs
Land in North Zone, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 55.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is East facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 3. T…

  • 1,647 sq.ft

Security Gym Children area Garden Concierge
₹ 15.9 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 55.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is East facing. This residential land also…

See more details
Residential Plot in Chinna Seeragapadi for resale Salem. The reference number is 19986433
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 14.52 lakhs
Land in Magudanchavadi, Salem district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.52 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.21k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 14.52 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.52 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details

26,166 lands for sale in Tamil Nadu

Search deeper
Property types
Features