Trovit
Favorites

26,166 lands for sale in Tamil Nadu

26,166 results
Filters
Sort by
Thirukovilur Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
Land in Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

Budget Hariprasad Nagar Plot, Thirukovilur - Budget Hariprasad Nagar Plot is a residential plot by Budget Housing And Properties. This plot is available for sale in Thirukovilur, Chennai. The plot area is 528.0 sq.ft. The add…

  • 797 sq.ft

Request Details

Budget Hariprasad Nagar Plot, Thirukovilur - Budget Hariprasad Nagar Plot is a residential plot by Budget Housing And Properties. This plot …

See more details
Residential Plot in Sulur for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19856904
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 12.1 lakhs
Land in Sulur, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 26.0 mt length 35.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 12.1 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.33k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed f…

  • 904 sq.ft

Security
₹ 12.1 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 26.0 mt length 35.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 12.1 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Mettupalayam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 20005221
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 18.09 lakhs
Land in Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 21.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 18.1 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.72k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,044 sq.ft

₹ 18.09 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 21.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 18.1 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kotagiri for resale Ooty. The reference number is 18945034
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 3.45 lakhs
Land in Donnington, The Nilgiris district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 55.0 ft length 14.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is West facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 2.…

  • 764 sq.ft

₹ 3.45 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 55.0 ft length 14.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is West facing. This residential land also…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sulur for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19124267
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 12.64 lakhs
Land in Sulur, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 35.0 ft length 27.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North-East facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot i…

  • 947 sq.ft

Security
₹ 12.64 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 35.0 ft length 27.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North-East facing. This residential lan…

See more details
Residential Plot in Anthivadi for resale Hosur. The reference number is 18081323
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 52.5 lakhs
Land in Hosur, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 52.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.5k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 1,496 sq.ft

Security
₹ 52.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 52.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Thirunagar for resale Madurai. The reference number is 18676535
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 11.14 lakhs
Land in Madurai district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 44.0 ft length 26.0 ft width. Price. The plot is South facing. There are 2 open sides for this plot. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on t…

  • 1,119 sq.ft

Security
₹ 11.14 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 44.0 ft length 26.0 ft width. Price. The plot is South facing. There are 2 open sides for this plot. This resid…

See more details
Residential Plot in Annur for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19858123
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 14.5 lakhs
Land in Annur, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 25.0 mt length 38.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.48k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 980 sq.ft

Security
₹ 14.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 25.0 mt length 38.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Madukkarai for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 18307075
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 21.8 lakhs
Land in Madukkarai, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 47.0 mt length 31.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 21.8 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.68k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,292 sq.ft

Security Children area
₹ 21.8 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 47.0 mt length 31.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 21.8 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kunnathur for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 20171927
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 19 lakhs
Land in Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 45.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 19.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.41k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,345 sq.ft

Storage room Security
₹ 19 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 45.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 19.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Annur for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 20185335
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 11.98 lakhs
Land in Annur, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 11.98 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 998.00. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The brokerage amount to be p…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 11.98 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 11.98 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kariampalayam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 20171878
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 16.5 lakhs
Land in Karyampalayam, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 16.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.38k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 16.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 16.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kalpakkam for resale Chennai. The reference number is 11287952
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 5.6 lakhs
Land in Sadras, Kalpakkam, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 23.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North-East facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot i…

  • 700 sq.ft

Garden
₹ 5.6 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 23.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North-East facing. This residential lan…

See more details
Residential Plot in Ondipudur for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 16849402
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 30 lakhs
Land in East Zone, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

Project Vedha is a premium residential gated community located in Kannampalayam, Coimbatore. Offering DTCP-approved plots and future-ready villa options, Vedha combines luxury with nature. Its strategic location ensures excel…

  • 1,378 sq.ft

Security Children area Garden amenity_club_house
₹ 30 lakhs

Project Vedha is a premium residential gated community located in Kannampalayam, Coimbatore. Offering DTCP-approved plots and future-ready v…

See more details
Chengalpattu Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 15 lakhs
Land in Nattam, Chengalpattu, Tamil Nadu

Ceebros Garden City, Chengalpattu - Residential project, Ceebros Garden City in Chennai is offering units for sale in Chengalpattu. Contact for further details. Ceebros Garden City is located in Nathan A Village, Chengalpattu…

  • 495 sq.ft

Electricity Fully furnished Garden
₹ 15 lakhs

Ceebros Garden City, Chengalpattu - Residential project, Ceebros Garden City in Chennai is offering units for sale in Chengalpattu. Contact …

See more details
Residential Plot in Sulur for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19431901
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 10.67 lakhs
Land in Sulur, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 15.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 2.…

  • 743 sq.ft

Security
₹ 10.67 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 15.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North facing. This residential land als…

See more details
Residential Plot in Ganeshapuram for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 18072513
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 13.11 lakhs
Land in Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 42.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North-East facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot i…

  • 840 sq.ft

Security
₹ 13.11 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 42.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North-East facing. This residential lan…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kovilpalayam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19017742
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 11.57 lakhs
Land in Kunnathur, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Garden City. This is a corner plot. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on th…

  • 893 sq.ft

Garden
₹ 11.57 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Garden City. This is a corner plot. This reside…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kachipuram Town for resale Kanchipuram. The reference number is 20088229
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 50.4 lakhs
Land in Kanchipuram, Kanchipuram district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 36.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 50.4 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.8k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 1,798 sq.ft

Security
₹ 50.4 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 36.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 50.4 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kariampalayam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 20181365
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 19.5 lakhs
Land in Karyampalayam, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 35.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 19.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.86k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,044 sq.ft

Security Gym
₹ 19.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 35.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 19.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Ganeshapuram for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 20033923
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 19.53 lakhs
Land in Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 50.0 mt length 26.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 19.54 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.5k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,292 sq.ft

Security
₹ 19.53 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 mt length 26.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 19.54 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Katpadi for resale Vellore. The reference number is 19958634
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 52.5 lakhs
Land in Vellore district, Tamil Nadu

garden (vandranthangal, katpadi) Per Sqft: Rs. 3000/- (Approval: DTCP) Available SQFT Range: 600 to 2400 sqft Budget Details: Starting from 18Lakhs Total Land This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum flo…

  • 1,744 sq.ft

Garden
₹ 52.5 lakhs

garden (vandranthangal, katpadi) Per Sqft: Rs. 3000/- (Approval: DTCP) Available SQFT Range: 600 to 2400 sqft Budget Details: Starting from

See more details
Residential Plot in Chengalpattu for resale Chennai. The reference number is 11516066
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 5.4 lakhs
Land in Ālappākkam, Alapakkam, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North-East facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on t…

  • 592 sq.ft

Security
₹ 5.4 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North-East facing. This residential lan…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sengipatti for resale Thanjavur. The reference number is 19926674
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 4.5 lakhs
Land in Thanjavur district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 25.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 4.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 450.0. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 990 sq.ft

₹ 4.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 25.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 4.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 4…

See more details
Residential Plot in Annur for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19856943
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 13.3 lakhs
Land in Annur, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 29.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 13.3 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.53k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 861 sq.ft

Security
₹ 13.3 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 29.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 13.3 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details

26,166 lands for sale in Tamil Nadu

Search deeper
Property types
Features