Trovit
Favorites

26,166 lands for sale in Tamil Nadu

26,166 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Kadambathur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19984882
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 6.8 lakhs
Land in Kadambattur, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 20.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 6.81 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 850.0. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 797 sq.ft

Security
₹ 6.8 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 20.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 6.81 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Mattuthavani for resale Madurai. The reference number is 19328872
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 24.73 lakhs
Land in Madurai district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 58.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 2.…

  • 1,798 sq.ft

Security
₹ 24.73 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 58.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North facing. This residential land als…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kovilpalayam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 20114959
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 22.31 lakhs
Land in Kunnathur, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 41.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 22.31 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.81k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,227 sq.ft

Security
₹ 22.31 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 41.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 22.31 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Rakkipatti for resale Salem. The reference number is 19996546
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 15.2 lakhs
Land in Salem district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 40.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 15.2 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.27k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 15.2 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 40.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 15.2 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Narasothipatti for resale Salem. The reference number is 20208313
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 14.98 lakhs
Land in Salem district, Tamil Nadu

GOLDEN CITY ANNEX Premium Living Near NH Road, Salem Looking for a smart investment or a perfect place to build your dream home? GOLDEN CITY ANNEX offers well-developed villa plots in a fast-growing location with excellent co…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 14.98 lakhs

GOLDEN CITY ANNEX Premium Living Near NH Road, Salem Looking for a smart investment or a perfect place to build your dream home? GOLDEN CITY…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kunnathur for resale Madurai. The reference number is 19398019
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 10.14 lakhs
Land in Madurai district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 26.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Emerald City. The plot is North facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction o…

  • 1,033 sq.ft

Security
₹ 10.14 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 26.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Emerald City. The plot is North facing. This re…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sulur for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 20044424
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 11.98 lakhs
Land in Sulur, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 11.98 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.33k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 893 sq.ft

₹ 11.98 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 11.98 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Arappalayam for resale Madurai. The reference number is 19328055
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 22.73 lakhs
Land in Madurai district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 55.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 2.…

  • 1,647 sq.ft

Security
₹ 22.73 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 55.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North facing. This residential land als…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kovilpalayam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 20059986
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 23.15 lakhs
Land in Kunnathur, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 41.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 23.15 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.81k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,270 sq.ft

Security
₹ 23.15 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 41.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 23.15 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sulur for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19970970
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 16.89 lakhs
Land in Sulur, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 36.0 mt length 36.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 16.89 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.33k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,259 sq.ft

₹ 16.89 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 36.0 mt length 36.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 16.89 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Peraiyur for resale Madurai. The reference number is 18805822
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 10.29 lakhs
Land in Peraiyur, Madurai district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 26.0 ft width. Price. The plot is South facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on t…

  • 1,033 sq.ft

Security
₹ 10.29 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 26.0 ft width. Price. The plot is South facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. This resid…

See more details
Residential Plot in Chinna Seeragapadi for resale Salem. The reference number is 20045715
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 15.25 lakhs
Land in Magudanchavadi, Salem district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 40.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 15.25 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.27k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 15.25 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 40.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 15.25 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kadambathur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20112436
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 5.85 lakhs
Land in Kadambattur, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 33.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 5.85 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 852.00. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 678 sq.ft

Security
₹ 5.85 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 33.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 5.85 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kadambathur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19984103
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 6.8 lakhs
Land in Kadambattur, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 20.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 6.8 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 850.0. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 797 sq.ft

Security
₹ 6.8 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 20.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 6.8 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 8…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kadambathur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20112361
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 5.87 lakhs
Land in Kadambattur, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 35.0 mt length 20.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 5.87 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 859.0. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 678 sq.ft

Security
₹ 5.87 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 35.0 mt length 20.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 5.87 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Karani for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20090090
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 6.8 lakhs
Land in Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 6.8 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 848.00. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 797 sq.ft

Security
₹ 6.8 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 6.8 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 8…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kurumbapalayam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19781667
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 86.77 lakhs
Land in Kurumbapalayam, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 86.77 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.62k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 2,390 sq.ft

₹ 86.77 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 86.77 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Annur for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19867179
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 12.6 lakhs
Land in Annur, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 25.0 mt length 33.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 12.6 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.53k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 818 sq.ft

Security Children area
₹ 12.6 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 25.0 mt length 33.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 12.6 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Kaipenikuppam Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 61.3 lakhs
Land in Marakkanam, Viluppuram district, Tamil Nadu

Manju Bluespot, Kaipenikuppam - The Blue Spot Is Our Exceptional Version Of Indulgence, And The Niceties We Offer Certainly Make Mankind Surprise The Most. It Will Be The Perfect One For Resorts With Beach Facing, Lodging And…

  • 1,798 sq.ft

₹ 61.3 lakhs

Manju Bluespot, Kaipenikuppam - The Blue Spot Is Our Exceptional Version Of Indulgence, And The Niceties We Offer Certainly Make Mankind Sur…

See more details
Residential Plot in Karamadai for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 17417651
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 18.5 lakhs
Land in Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Temple Town. This is a corner plot. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on th…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 18.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Temple Town. This is a corner plot. This reside…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kadambathur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20112194
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 6.02 lakhs
Land in Kadambattur, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 35.0 mt length 20.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 6.02 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 860.0. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 700 sq.ft

Security
₹ 6.02 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 35.0 mt length 20.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 6.02 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details

26,166 lands for sale in Tamil Nadu

Search deeper
Property types
Features