Trovit
Favorites

26,166 lands for sale in Tamil Nadu

26,166 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Melur for resale Madurai. The reference number is 18587786
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 21.66 lakhs
Land in Melur, Madurai district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 26.0 ft width. Price. The plot is South facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on t…

  • 1,033 sq.ft

Security
₹ 21.66 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 26.0 ft width. Price. The plot is South facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. This resid…

See more details
Residential Plot in Chinna Seeragapadi for resale Salem. The reference number is 19988156
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 14.28 lakhs
Land in Magudanchavadi, Salem district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 40.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.28 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.19k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 14.28 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 40.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.28 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Fairlands for resale Salem. The reference number is 20259979
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 14.65 lakhs
Land in Fairlands, Salem district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 40.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.65 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.22k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 14.65 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 40.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.65 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Chinna Seeragapadi for resale Salem. The reference number is 19982318
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 14.2 lakhs
Land in Magudanchavadi, Salem district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 40.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.2 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.18k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 14.2 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 40.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.2 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Rakkipatti for resale Salem. The reference number is 19986337
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 14.33 lakhs
Land in Salem district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.33 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.19k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 14.33 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.33 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Chengalpattu for resale Chennai. The reference number is 10601133
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 4.2 lakhs
Land in Nemmāli, Pakshitīrtham, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North-East facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot i…

  • 592 sq.ft

₹ 4.2 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North-East facing. This residential lan…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kovilpalayam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 20214505
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 24.35 lakhs
Land in Kunnathur, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 24.35 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.03k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 24.35 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 24.35 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Thiruthani for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20127437
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 5.99 lakhs
Land in Tiruttani, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 20.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 5.99 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 999.0. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 592 sq.ft

₹ 5.99 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 20.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 5.99 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Rakkipatti for resale Salem. The reference number is 19956175
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 14.4 lakhs
Land in Salem district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 40.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.4 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.2k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 14.4 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 40.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.4 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kovilpalayam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 13375584
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 26.85 lakhs
Land in Kunnathur, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Metro Grand. The plot is East facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Security Children area Garden
₹ 26.85 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Metro Grand. The plot is East facing. This resi…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sulur for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 20115950
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 15.79 lakhs
Land in Sulur, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 15.8 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.33k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,184 sq.ft

Security
₹ 15.79 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 15.8 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Ayothiapattinam for resale Salem. The reference number is 20242217
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 14.66 lakhs
Land in Ayodhiyapatinam, Salem district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.66 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.22k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 14.66 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.66 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Anaikatti for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19580462
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 36.8 lakhs
Land in Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

Fully Gated community Farm Land Indias The Best Farmland Project High Return on Investmental Opportunity 365 Days Perniel River View & Valley View DTP This land has a dimension of 75.0 ft length 46.0 ft width. This Plot is av…

  • 3,477 sq.ft

Security
₹ 36.8 lakhs

Fully Gated community Farm Land Indias The Best Farmland Project High Return on Investmental Opportunity 365 Days Perniel River View & Valle…

See more details
Residential Plot in Chettipalayam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19049949
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 9.75 lakhs
Land in Chettipalayam, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 29.0 ft length 15.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 2.…

  • 431 sq.ft

Security Gym
₹ 9.75 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 29.0 ft length 15.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North facing. This residential land als…

See more details
Tirukalukundram Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 6.8 lakhs
Land in Pakshitīrtham, Thirukazhukundram, Tamil Nadu

Sai Jothy Avenue, Tirukalukundram - Sai Jothy Avenue is a prime housing project developed by real estate firm K B Manigandan, it is located in Thirukkazhukundram, Chennai. The project is offering plots of varying sizes. Built…

  • 797 sq.ft

₹ 6.8 lakhs

Sai Jothy Avenue, Tirukalukundram - Sai Jothy Avenue is a prime housing project developed by real estate firm K B Manigandan, it is located …

See more details
Residential Plot in Annur for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19729647
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 13.69 lakhs
Land in Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 13.69 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.66k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 818 sq.ft

Security
₹ 13.69 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 13.69 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Thiruvallur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19897824
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 6.47 lakhs
Land in Thiruvallur, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 20.0 ft length 22.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 6.48 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.5k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 431 sq.ft

₹ 6.47 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 20.0 ft length 22.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 6.48 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Mettupalayam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 20006257
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 18.09 lakhs
Land in Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 46.0 mt length 23.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 18.1 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.72k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,044 sq.ft

₹ 18.09 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 46.0 mt length 23.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 18.1 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Chengalpattu Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.05 crores
Land in Nattam, Chengalpattu, Tamil Nadu

Ceebros Garden City, Chengalpattu - Residential project, Ceebros Garden City in Chennai is offering units for sale in Chengalpattu. Contact for further details. Ceebros Garden City is located in Nathan A Village, Chengalpattu…

  • 3,498 sq.ft

Electricity Fully furnished Garden
₹ 1.05 crores

Ceebros Garden City, Chengalpattu - Residential project, Ceebros Garden City in Chennai is offering units for sale in Chengalpattu. Contact …

See more details
Residential Plot in Kariampalayam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 20054475
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 20.52 lakhs
Land in Karyampalayam, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 43.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 20.52 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.55k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,324 sq.ft

Security
₹ 20.52 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 43.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 20.52 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kovilpalayam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 20061889
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 18.98 lakhs
Land in Kunnathur, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 33.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 18.98 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.81k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,044 sq.ft

Security
₹ 18.98 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 33.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 18.98 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Annur for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19733593
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 13.87 lakhs
Land in Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 21.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 13.88 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.64k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 840 sq.ft

Security
₹ 13.87 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 21.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 13.88 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Vellalore for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 15315472
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 9.75 lakhs
Land in Vellalur, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

• 431 sq.ft

Security Gym
₹ 9.75 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Katpadi for resale Vellore. The reference number is 19958641
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 72 lakhs
Land in Vellore district, Tamil Nadu

garden (vandranthangal, katpadi) Per Sqft: Rs. 3000/- (Approval: DTCP) Available SQFT Range: 600 to 2400 sqft Budget Details: Starting from 18Lakhs Total Land This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum flo…

  • 2,390 sq.ft

Garden
₹ 72 lakhs

garden (vandranthangal, katpadi) Per Sqft: Rs. 3000/- (Approval: DTCP) Available SQFT Range: 600 to 2400 sqft Budget Details: Starting from

See more details
Residential Plot in Kovilpalayam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 20061774
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 20.35 lakhs
Land in Kunnathur, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 36.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 20.36 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.81k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,119 sq.ft

Security
₹ 20.35 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 36.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 20.36 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Thirukovilur Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
Land in Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

Budget Hariprasad Nagar Plot, Thirukovilur - Budget Hariprasad Nagar Plot is a residential plot by Budget Housing And Properties. This plot is available for sale in Thirukovilur, Chennai. The plot area is 528.0 sq.ft. The add…

  • 807 sq.ft

Request Details

Budget Hariprasad Nagar Plot, Thirukovilur - Budget Hariprasad Nagar Plot is a residential plot by Budget Housing And Properties. This plot …

See more details

26,166 lands for sale in Tamil Nadu

Search deeper
Property types
Features