Trovit
Favorites

3,199 properties for sale in Mysuru

3,199 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in JP Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 11938719
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.82 crores
Land in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Address: 8th Phase JP Nagar, Bangalore South, Bangalore 1. West facing site. 2. BBMP BDA. A. khata Plot 3. Walkable distance to the main road. 4. Near to prime locations like schools and colleges. Bda A khata 30x40 Wast facin…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 1.82 crores

Address: 8th Phase JP Nagar, Bangalore South, Bangalore 1. West facing site. 2. BBMP BDA. A. khata Plot 3. Walkable distance to the main roa…

See more details
Residential Plot in JP Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 9670811
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.78 crores
Land in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Address: Shreyas Colony, jp nagar 7th phase Bangalore South, Bangalore 1. West facing site. 2. BBMP B katha site 3. Near to Briade Millenium & Bannerghatta main road 4. Walkable distance to the main road. 5. Dead end road. 6.…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 1.78 crores

Address: Shreyas Colony, jp nagar 7th phase Bangalore South, Bangalore 1. West facing site. 2. BBMP B katha site 3. Near to Briade Millenium…

See more details
Residential Plot in JP Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 3375879
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.1 crores
Land in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

1. West facing site. 2. BBMP B D A khata site 3. Near to Briade Millenium & Bannerghatta main road 4. Walkable distance to the main road. 5. Near to prime locations like schools and colleges. BDA Plot for sale in JP Nagar 8th…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 2.1 crores

1. West facing site. 2. BBMP B D A khata site 3. Near to Briade Millenium & Bannerghatta main road 4. Walkable distance to the main road. 5.…

See more details
Residential Plot in JP Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 3124442
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.22 crores
Land in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

A beautiful plot for sale in Nrupathunga nagar jp nagar 7th phase 1. South facing Plot. 2. BBMP A & E-Katha site 3. Walkable distance to the main road. 4. Near to prime locations like schools and colleges. A khatha residentia…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 2.22 crores

A beautiful plot for sale in Nrupathunga nagar jp nagar 7th phase 1. South facing Plot. 2. BBMP A & E-Katha site 3. Walkable distance to the…

See more details
Residential Plot in JP Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 19879445
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.1 crores
Land in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

30x40 - B Khata - East Facing - 30ft Road Location: Sai Enclave, JP Nagar 7th Phase, Near MS Ramaiah city More About This Property 1200 Square feet Plot for sale in JP Nagar, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt le…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 2.1 crores

30x40 - B Khata - East Facing - 30ft Road Location: Sai Enclave, JP Nagar 7th Phase, Near MS Ramaiah city More About This Property 1200 Squa…

See more details
Residential Plot in JP Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 7575729
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.88 crores
Land in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Address: Address: SANTRUPTHI NAGAR JP 7TH PHASE NEAR Rbi Layout, Bangalore South, Bangalore 1. East facing site. 2. BBMP B katha site a} BBMP E Katha Plot 3. Near by Briade Millenium & Bannerghatta main road 4. Walkable dista…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 1.88 crores

Address: Address: SANTRUPTHI NAGAR JP 7TH PHASE NEAR Rbi Layout, Bangalore South, Bangalore 1. East facing site. 2. BBMP B katha site a} BBM…

See more details
Residential Plot in JP Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 19879347
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.22 crores
Land in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

30x40 - A Khata - South Facing Site -30ft Road. Location: Nrupathunga Nagar, JP Nagar 7th Phase, Near MS Ramaiah city More About This Property 1200 square_feet Plot for sale in JP Nagar, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension o…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 2.22 crores

30x40 - A Khata - South Facing Site -30ft Road. Location: Nrupathunga Nagar, JP Nagar 7th Phase, Near MS Ramaiah city More About This Proper…

See more details
Residential Plot in JP Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 20084642
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.95 crores
Land in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Agents Excuse. looking for direct buyers. 30x43 - 1290sft BDA Site. Site No.40, west Facing with 30ft Road. situated in BDA Layout near BK Circle 8th Phase JP NAGAR Rate - Rs.1.95 Cr. Negotiable. More About This Property 1290…

  • 1,281 sq.ft

₹ 1.95 crores

Agents Excuse. looking for direct buyers. 30x43 - 1290sft BDA Site. Site No.40, west Facing with 30ft Road. situated in BDA Layout near BK C…

See more details
Residential Plot in JP Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 2226829
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.74 crores
Land in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Address: JP Nagar,7th phase Bangalore South, Shreya Colony 7th Phase JP Nagar Bangalore South, Bangalore near Smart bazaar 1. North facing site. 2. BBMP E khata site 3. Near to Briade Millenium & Bannerghatta main road 4. Wal…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 1.74 crores

Address: JP Nagar,7th phase Bangalore South, Shreya Colony 7th Phase JP Nagar Bangalore South, Bangalore near Smart bazaar 1. North facing s…

See more details
Residential Plot in JP Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 17479677
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.75 crores
Land in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Plot For Sale at JP Nagar 8th Phase Plot Area: 30x40 Plot Facing: North BBMP A Katha Price: 11,500/- per sqft Negotiable. Thank You, Regards, Chandru. More About This Property 1200 square_feet Plot for sale in JP Nagar, Benga…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 1.75 crores

Plot For Sale at JP Nagar 8th Phase Plot Area: 30x40 Plot Facing: North BBMP A Katha Price: 11,500/- per sqft Negotiable. Thank You, Regards…

See more details
Residential Plot in JP Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 13701535
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.77 crores
Land in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Navodaya Nagar jp NAGAR 7th phase Bangalore South, Bangalore 1. West facing site. 2. BBMP (B & E) Katha site 3. Near to Briade Millenium & Bannerghatta main road 4. Walkable distance to the main road. 5. Dead end road. 6. Nea…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 1.77 crores

Navodaya Nagar jp NAGAR 7th phase Bangalore South, Bangalore 1. West facing site. 2. BBMP (B & E) Katha site 3. Near to Briade Millenium & B…

See more details
Residential Plot in JP Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 19967916
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.79 crores
Land in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Jp nagar 7th phase Behind raghavendra swamy mutt, jp nagar Very close proximity to - Not exaggerating (Less than 5 to 10 minutes) Forum mall Konanakunte metro station Brigade millennium Rbi layout / gaurav nagar Play ground, …

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 1.79 crores

Jp nagar 7th phase Behind raghavendra swamy mutt, jp nagar Very close proximity to - Not exaggerating (Less than 5 to 10 minutes) Forum mall…

See more details
Residential Plot in JP Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 2203578
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.74 crores
Land in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Address: Shreya Colony near Smart Bazaar JP Nagar,7th Phase Bangalore South, Bangalore 1. North facing site. 2. BBMP B Katha & E katha site 3. Walkable distance to the main road. 4. Near to prime locations like schools and co…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 1.74 crores

Address: Shreya Colony near Smart Bazaar JP Nagar,7th Phase Bangalore South, Bangalore 1. North facing site. 2. BBMP B Katha & E katha site …

See more details
Residential Plot in JP Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 19844648
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.2 crores
Land in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

30x40 East facing BDA Price:2.20 cr Location: jp nagar 8th phase 30ft road Good location More About This Property 1200 Square feet Plot for sale in JP Nagar, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 30.0 mt widt…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 2.2 crores

30x40 East facing BDA Price:2.20 cr Location: jp nagar 8th phase 30ft road Good location More About This Property 1200 Square feet Plot for …

See more details
Residential Plot in JP Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 18529942
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.22 crores
Land in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Address: near big bazaar JP Nagar,7th phase Bangalore South, NRUATHUNGA NAGAR 7th Phase JP Nagar Bangalore South, 1. North facing site. 2. BBMP A katha and E Khata site 3. Near to Briade Millenium & Bannerghatta main road 4. …

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 2.22 crores

Address: near big bazaar JP Nagar,7th phase Bangalore South, NRUATHUNGA NAGAR 7th Phase JP Nagar Bangalore South, 1. North facing site. 2. B…

See more details
Residential Plot in JP Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 9678030
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.22 crores
Land in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

1. West -Facing plot. 2. BDA Approved Layout 3.BBMP A katha site and E katha Plot 4. Near by Briade Millenium & Bannerghatta main road 5. Walkable distance to the main road. 6. Near to prime locations like schools and college…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 2.22 crores

1. West -Facing plot. 2. BDA Approved Layout 3.BBMP A katha site and E katha Plot 4. Near by Briade Millenium & Bannerghatta main road 5. Wa…

See more details
Residential Plot in JP Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 9673968
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.13 crores
Land in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Nrupathunga Nagar, JP Nagar 7th Phase, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078 Residential land available for sale in 8th phase jp nagar, 1. South facing site. 2. BBMP A Katha & E katha site 3. Walkable distance to the main road. 4. Near…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 2.13 crores

Nrupathunga Nagar, JP Nagar 7th Phase, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078 Residential land available for sale in 8th phase jp nagar, 1. South facin…

See more details
Residential Plot in JP Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 18618530
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.74 crores
Land in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Address: Shreyas Colony 7th Phase Bangalore South 7th Phase JP Nagar 1. West facing site 2. BBMP B katha and E Khata site 3. Walkable distance to the main road. 4. Near to prime locations like schools and colleges. 5. Easy ac…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 1.74 crores

Address: Shreyas Colony 7th Phase Bangalore South 7th Phase JP Nagar 1. West facing site 2. BBMP B katha and E Khata site 3. Walkable distan…

See more details
Residential Plot in JP Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 20182510
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.16 crores
Land in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

1200 Square feet Plot for sale in JP Nagar, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 2.16 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 18.0k. Price. The plot is Wes…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 2.16 crores

1200 Square feet Plot for sale in JP Nagar, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at …

See more details
Residential Plot in JP Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 20175396
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.2 crores
Land in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Very good location east facing site BDA 80 feet road parallel road More About This Property 1200 Square feet Plot for sale in JP Nagar, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is availa…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 2.2 crores

Very good location east facing site BDA 80 feet road parallel road More About This Property 1200 Square feet Plot for sale in JP Nagar, Beng…

See more details
Residential Plot in JP Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 9599080
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.87 crores
Land in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

About Property Address: Nataraja Layout 7th phase. jp nagar Bangalore South, Bangalore South, Bangalore Property is located in Nataraja Layout jp nagar 7th phase. 1. East facing site. 2. BBMP B & E katha site 3. Near to Briad…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 1.87 crores

About Property Address: Nataraja Layout 7th phase. jp nagar Bangalore South, Bangalore South, Bangalore Property is located in Nataraja Layo…

See more details
Residential Plot in JP Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 5430856
See photo Pictures