Trovit
Favorites

3,199 properties for sale in Mysuru

3,199 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in JP Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 20205288
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.92 crores
Land in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

30x40-BDA-West Facing Site- 30ft Road. near Jambo Savari Dinne- JP Nagar 8th Phase More About This Property 1200 Square feet Plot for sale in JP Nagar, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. Thi…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 1.92 crores

30x40-BDA-West Facing Site- 30ft Road. near Jambo Savari Dinne- JP Nagar 8th Phase More About This Property 1200 Square feet Plot for sale i…

See more details
Residential Plot in JP Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 18918587
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.74 crores
Land in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

bbmp approved property with e katha registration, Contact for more details More About This Property 1200 square_feet Plot for sale in JP Nagar, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot i…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 1.74 crores

bbmp approved property with e katha registration, Contact for more details More About This Property 1200 square_feet Plot for sale in JP Nag…

See more details
Residential Plot in JP Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 14443421
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.87 crores
Land in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Address: Navodaya Nagar JP Nagar 7th Nagar Bangalore South, Bangalore nearby RBI Layout and Gaurav Nagar, 1. South Facing site. 2. BBMP B katha site A} BBMP E katha Plot 3. Near to Briade Millenium & Bannerghatta main road 4.…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 1.87 crores

Address: Navodaya Nagar JP Nagar 7th Nagar Bangalore South, Bangalore nearby RBI Layout and Gaurav Nagar, 1. South Facing site. 2. BBMP B ka…

See more details
Residential Plot in JP Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 20205110
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.95 crores
Land in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

40x30- B Khata - E Katha North Facing 2Bhk house. 30ft Road, Borewell and Kaveri water available. Location: JP Nagar 7th Phase. More About This Property 1200 Square feet Plot for sale in JP Nagar, Bengaluru. This land has a d…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 1.95 crores

40x30- B Khata - E Katha North Facing 2Bhk house. 30ft Road, Borewell and Kaveri water available. Location: JP Nagar 7th Phase. More About T…

See more details
Residential Plot in Madaragalli for resale Mysore. The reference number is 18982463
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 42 lakhs
Land in Dadadahalli, Mysuru district, Karnataka

1200 square_feet Plot for sale in Madaragalli, Mysore. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. Price. The width of the facing road is 30.0 mt. The most popular landmarks near this plot are ASHIRVAAD GRAND P…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Garden
₹ 42 lakhs

1200 square_feet Plot for sale in Madaragalli, Mysore. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. Price. The width of the fa…

See more details
Residential Plot in JP Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 8678904
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.11 crores
Land in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Address: near big bazaar JP Nagar,7th phase Bangalore South, Shreya Colony 7th Phase JP Nagar Bangalore South, Bangalore 1. South and West facing site. 2. BBMP B.khata site 3. Near to Brigade Millenium & Bannerghatta main roa…

  • 1,593 sq.ft

₹ 2.11 crores

Address: near big bazaar JP Nagar,7th phase Bangalore South, Shreya Colony 7th Phase JP Nagar Bangalore South, Bangalore 1. South and West f…

See more details
Residential Plot in JP Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 14934384
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.8 crores
Land in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Address: Puttenahalli 7.th Phase JP Nagar, Bangalore South, Bangalore 1. West facing site. 2. BBMP B. and E. Khata Plot 3. Near to Briade Millenium & Bannerghatta main road 4. Walkable distance to the main road. 5. Dead end r…

  • 1,496 sq.ft

₹ 1.8 crores

Address: Puttenahalli 7.th Phase JP Nagar, Bangalore South, Bangalore 1. West facing site. 2. BBMP B. and E. Khata Plot 3. Near to Briade Mi…

See more details
Residential Plot in JP Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 18781156
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.15 crores
Land in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Address: Krishna Nagar 8th Phase JP Nagar, Bangalore South, Bangalore 1. West facing Plot. 2. BBMP B & E Katha site 3. Near to Briade Millenium Road & Bannerghatta main road 4. Walkable distance to the main road. 5. Near to p…

  • 915 sq.ft

₹ 1.15 crores

Address: Krishna Nagar 8th Phase JP Nagar, Bangalore South, Bangalore 1. West facing Plot. 2. BBMP B & E Katha site 3. Near to Briade Millen…

See more details
Residential Plot in JP Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 14423168
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.98 crores
Land in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Residence, Plot Seal in Annapoorneshwari Layout 7th Phase JP Nagar, Bangalore South, Bangalore 1. East facing site. 2. BBMP (B & E )Katha site 3. Walkable distance to the main road. 4. Near to prime locations like schools and…

  • 1,496 sq.ft

₹ 1.98 crores

Residence, Plot Seal in Annapoorneshwari Layout 7th Phase JP Nagar, Bangalore South, Bangalore 1. East facing site. 2. BBMP (B & E )Katha si…

See more details
Residential Plot in JP Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 19307812
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.04 crores
Land in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Address: Navodaya Nagar JP Nagar,8th Phase Bangalore South, Bangalore 1. East facing site. 2. BBMP B Katha & E katha site 3. Walkable distance to the main road. 4. Near to prime locations like schools and colleges. 30x50 East…

  • 1,496 sq.ft

₹ 2.04 crores

Address: Navodaya Nagar JP Nagar,8th Phase Bangalore South, Bangalore 1. East facing site. 2. BBMP B Katha & E katha site 3. Walkable distan…

See more details
Residential Plot in JP Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 19357826
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.4 crores
Land in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

30x50, East Facing, A Khata, 30ft Road, Srinidhi Layout, Chunchghatt, More About This Property 1500 square_feet Plot for sale in JP Nagar, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. Price. The plot …

  • 1,496 sq.ft

₹ 2.4 crores

30x50, East Facing, A Khata, 30ft Road, Srinidhi Layout, Chunchghatt, More About This Property 1500 square_feet Plot for sale in JP Nagar, B…

See more details
Residential Plot in JP Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 19312059
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.43 crores
Land in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

1800 square_feet Plot for sale in JP Nagar, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension of 45.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 2.43 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 13.5k. Price. The plot is Sou…

  • 1,798 sq.ft

₹ 2.43 crores

1800 square_feet Plot for sale in JP Nagar, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension of 45.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at …

See more details
Residential Plot in JP Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 4708381
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.98 crores
Land in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Address: Shreyas Colony, Shreyas Colony, Bangalore South, Bangalore Landmark: Big Bazaar,jp nagar 7th phase This land is located jp nagar 7th phase Shreyas Colony, Bangalore south, this land located very decent and quite with…

  • 1,496 sq.ft

₹ 1.98 crores

Address: Shreyas Colony, Shreyas Colony, Bangalore South, Bangalore Landmark: Big Bazaar,jp nagar 7th phase This land is located jp nagar 7t…

See more details
Residential Plot in JP Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 8761793
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.1 crores
Land in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Address: Krishna Nagar, 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078 1. West facing Road Hit Plot. 2. BBMP B & E-Katha site 3. Near to Briade Millenium & Bannerghatta main road 4. Walkable distance to the main road. 5.…

  • 915 sq.ft

₹ 1.1 crores

Address: Krishna Nagar, 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078 1. West facing Road Hit Plot. 2. BBMP B & E-Katha site 3. Near t…

See more details
1 RK House for Rent In Jp Nagar 5th Phase
5 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Single room with attached bathroom with semi furnished-written by ownerThis East facing home is on the 3rd floor & comes with a bike parking facility. Spread over 140 sqft. This home is an ideal place to live in. If you are l…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 140 sq.ft

Parking
Request Details

Single room with attached bathroom with semi furnished-written by ownerThis East facing home is on the 3rd floor & comes with a bike parking…

See more details
2 BHK House for Rent In Jp Nagar
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

This fully furnished two bedroom is available for rent in JP Nagar with space for parking of car and bike. Take a look before it's gone. All families & bachelors looking for an independent house will find this home attractive…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Fully furnished
Request Details

This fully furnished two bedroom is available for rent in JP Nagar with space for parking of car and bike. Take a look before it's gone. All…

See more details
Residential Plot in JP Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 18678350
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.8 crores
Land in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Site For Sale 26X40, BDA, North Face Site, Old house is there. 1Bhk 4 Units, Rental Income 40k is coming. Location: JP Nagar 1st Phase More About This Property 1060 square_feet Plot for sale in JP Nagar, Bengaluru. This land …

  • 1,055 sq.ft

₹ 2.8 crores

Site For Sale 26X40, BDA, North Face Site, Old house is there. 1Bhk 4 Units, Rental Income 40k is coming. Location: JP Nagar 1st Phase More …

See more details
2 BHK House for Rent In Jp Nagar 7th Phase
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Depositt negotiabletttttttspacious 2 bhk, vastu compliant, with seperate pooja room, balcony and verandah. Master br with att bath. Written by ownerThis 2bhk independent house for rent in JP Nagar 7th Phase is one of the few …

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,098 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Security
Request Details

Depositt negotiabletttttttspacious 2 bhk, vastu compliant, with seperate pooja room, balcony and verandah. Master br with att bath. Written …

See more details
Residential Plot in JP Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 19920874
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 4.44 crores
Land in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

2400 square_feet Plot for sale in JP Nagar, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 60.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 4.44 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 18.5k. Price. The name of the…

  • 2,390 sq.ft

₹ 4.44 crores

2400 square_feet Plot for sale in JP Nagar, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 60.0 ft width. This Plot is available at …

See more details
1162 Sq. ft Plot for Sale in Ilavala Hobli, Mysore
new
5 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 32.55 lakhs
in Mysuru, Mysuru district, Karnataka

The Layout is Located towards the West of Mysore, off Hunsur Mangalore State Highway (SH-88), behind Yelawala Bus Stand, near the SEZ Project. The Layout is around 14 kms from Mysore Palace, 12 kms from Mysore Railway Station…

Water tank
₹ 32.55 lakhs

The Layout is Located towards the West of Mysore, off Hunsur Mangalore State Highway (SH-88), behind Yelawala Bus Stand, near the SEZ Projec…

See more details
Residential Plot in JP Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 18839494
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 3 crores
Land in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

2400 square_feet Plot for sale in JP Nagar, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 3.0 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 12.5k. Price. This is a corner…

  • 2,390 sq.ft

₹ 3 crores

2400 square_feet Plot for sale in JP Nagar, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at …

See more details
Plot For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase
4 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 1.66 crores
in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

An excellent opportunity to own a premium residential plot in JP Nagar 7th Phase, Bangalore, one of the city? S most well-established and sought-after residential locations. Ideal for building your dream home or making a high…

₹ 1.66 crores

An excellent opportunity to own a premium residential plot in JP Nagar 7th Phase, Bangalore, one of the city? S most well-established and so…

See more details
Residential Plot in JP Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 19358506
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 3.72 crores
Land in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

40x60, East Facing - A Khata, 40ft Road, Location: Royal Lake Front - JP Nagar 8th Phase. More About This Property 2400 square_feet Plot for sale in JP Nagar, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 40.0 ft wid…

  • 2,390 sq.ft

₹ 3.72 crores

40x60, East Facing - A Khata, 40ft Road, Location: Royal Lake Front - JP Nagar 8th Phase. More About This Property 2400 square_feet Plot for…

See more details
Residential Plot in JP Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 20111436
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 46.35 lakhs
Land in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka