Trovit
Favorites

3,199 properties for sale in Mysuru

3,199 results
Filters
Sort by
1 RK House for Rent In Jp Nagar
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

This 1 RK independent house for rent in JP Nagar is one of the few that are best suited for families & bachelors thanks to its ideal location. This 200 sqft. Home is on the 1st floor & comes with ample car and bike parking. N…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

Parking
Request Details

This 1 RK independent house for rent in JP Nagar is one of the few that are best suited for families & bachelors thanks to its ideal locatio…

See more details
1 BHK House for Rent In Jp Nagar Phase 6
updated
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

This spacious one bedroom flat for rent in JP Nagar Phase 6, for 13,000 is the perfect choice for families This East facing home is on the 1st floor & comes with a parking facility for bike. Spread over 500 sqft. This home is…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

Parking
Request Details

This spacious one bedroom flat for rent in JP Nagar Phase 6, for 13,000 is the perfect choice for families This East facing home is on the 1…

See more details
2 BHK House for Rent In Jp Nagar
9 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Such properties are hard to find. Double bedroom flat for rent in JP Nagar for 19,000, this is the perfect choice for families This East facing home is on the 2nd floor & comes with a bike parking facility. This home is well …

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 990 sq.ft

Parking
Request Details

Such properties are hard to find. Double bedroom flat for rent in JP Nagar for 19,000, this is the perfect choice for families This East fac…

See more details
2 BHK House for Rent In Jp Nagar 5th Phase
7 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Freshly renovated property in a very good area close to everything in JP Nagar. Written by ownerThis North facing home is on the 3rd floor & is over 900 sqft. You get ample & dedicated parking place for bike with this home. W…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 893 sq.ft

Parking
Request Details

Freshly renovated property in a very good area close to everything in JP Nagar. Written by ownerThis North facing home is on the 3rd floor &…

See more details
2 BHK House for Rent In Jp Nagar
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Looking for a double bedroom on rent? This spacious double bedroom flat for rent in JP Nagar for 24,000 is ideal for families. This 600 sqft. Home is on the 1st floor & comes with ample parking space for bike. When you need p…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 592 sq.ft

Parking
Request Details

Looking for a double bedroom on rent? This spacious double bedroom flat for rent in JP Nagar for 24,000 is ideal for families. This 600 sqft…

See more details
1 BHK House for Rent In Jp Nagar 7th Phase
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Outside compand car parking-written by ownerThis 650 sqft. Home is on the 1st floor & comes with ample parking place for bike. As Guru Siddeshwara Cinema Theatre, Manasa Digital 4K Cinema: Konanakunte & Manasa Theater are in …

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 646 sq.ft

Parking
Request Details

Outside compand car parking-written by ownerThis 650 sqft. Home is on the 1st floor & comes with ample parking place for bike. As Guru Sidde…

See more details
1 BHK House for Rent In Jp Nagar
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Get a 1 BHK independent house for rent in JP Nagar for families now, without any brokerage. This 300 sqft. Home is on the 2nd floor & comes with ample space for bike parking. If you are looking for gifts, or just want to spoi…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 291 sq.ft

Parking
Request Details

Get a 1 BHK independent house for rent in JP Nagar for families now, without any brokerage. This 300 sqft. Home is on the 2nd floor & comes …

See more details
2 BHK House for Rent In Jp Nagar
16 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

This 800 sqft. Home is on the 2nd floor & comes with ample parking facility for bike. Never miss out on lifestyle as Gopalan Innovation Mall, Planet M and Roop Sangam are so close by. As Inox Theatre, Suchitra Cinema and Cult…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 797 sq.ft

Parking
Request Details

This 800 sqft. Home is on the 2nd floor & comes with ample parking facility for bike. Never miss out on lifestyle as Gopalan Innovation Mall…

See more details
1 BHK House for Lease In Krishnarajapura
updated
10 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

ANOTHER 1BHK AVAILABLE FOR LEASE-written by ownerLooking for a 1 BHK on rent? This spacious 1 BHK flat for rent in Krishnarajapura for 10,000 is ideal for families. This North facing 600 sqft. Home comes with a convenient par…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 592 sq.ft

Parking
Request Details

ANOTHER 1BHK AVAILABLE FOR LEASE-written by ownerLooking for a 1 BHK on rent? This spacious 1 BHK flat for rent in Krishnarajapura for 10,00…

See more details
3 BHK House for Rent In Jp Nagar 5th Phase
5 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

15 lakh lease amount t2 years period tttttCust wil prefer family and working professional bachelors as well-written by ownerThis home is over 1200 sqft. Even comes with ample parking facility for bike. With Modern School, Mod…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Parking
Request Details

15 lakh lease amount t2 years period tttttCust wil prefer family and working professional bachelors as well-written by ownerThis home is ove…

See more details
2 BHK House for Rent In 22nd Main Road Jp Nagar 5th Phase
updated
8 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

It is in a very convenient place one can access to any place easily-written by ownerLooking for a 2bhk on rent? This spacious 2bhk flat for rent in 22nd Main Road JP NAGAR 5TH PHASE for 22,000 is ideal for families. This East…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 797 sq.ft

Parking
Request Details

It is in a very convenient place one can access to any place easily-written by ownerLooking for a 2bhk on rent? This spacious 2bhk flat for …

See more details
2 BHK House for Rent In Jp Nagar
11 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Negotiable 200000-written by ownerThis 1000 sqft. Home is on the 1st floor & comes with ample parking facility for bike. With EuroKids Pre-School Pre-School & DayCare JP Nagar 2nd Phase, KLAY Prep Schools and DayCare and KLAY…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking
Request Details

Negotiable 200000-written by ownerThis 1000 sqft. Home is on the 1st floor & comes with ample parking facility for bike. With EuroKids Pre-S…

See more details
2 BHK House for Lease In Jp Nagar
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

2 years lease agreement-written by ownerThis 800 sqft. Home is on the 1st floor & comes with ample parking lot for a car and bike. If you are in need of any emergency services or medical assistance, you will be happy to note …

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking
Request Details

2 years lease agreement-written by ownerThis 800 sqft. Home is on the 1st floor & comes with ample parking lot for a car and bike. If you ar…

See more details
1 BHK House for Rent In Jp Nagar
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

1BHK independent house flat for rent in JP NAGAR is now vacant, if you're a families & bachelors, this is the place for you. This North facing home is over 300 sqft. Is in a convenient location. The ATM & bus stop are close b…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 291 sq.ft

Request Details

1BHK independent house flat for rent in JP NAGAR is now vacant, if you're a families & bachelors, this is the place for you. This North faci…

See more details
1 BHK House for Rent In Jp Nagar 5th Phase
5 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

For family and working professionals bachelors-written by ownerThis one bedroom for rent in JP Nagar 5th Phase is perfect for BACHELOR_MALE as it is spacious and comfortable with an area of 400 sq. Ft. This East facing home i…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

Request Details

For family and working professionals bachelors-written by ownerThis one bedroom for rent in JP Nagar 5th Phase is perfect for BACHELOR_MALE …

See more details
2 BHK House for Rent In Jp Nagar
16 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Get a 2bhk independent house for rent in JP Nagar for families now, without any brokerage. This home is 500 sqft & is situated on the 1st floor of the building. With a subway station located nearby, this home is well connecte…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

Request Details

Get a 2bhk independent house for rent in JP Nagar for families now, without any brokerage. This home is 500 sqft & is situated on the 1st fl…

See more details
1 BHK House for Rent In Jp Nagar
9 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

1 BHK independent house flat for rent in jp nagar is now vacant, if you're a families & bachelors, this is the place for you. This home is 750 sqft & is situated on the 1st floor of the building. As Inox Theatre, Sri Eshwari …

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

Request Details

1 BHK independent house flat for rent in jp nagar is now vacant, if you're a families & bachelors, this is the place for you. This home is 7…

See more details
1 BHK House for Rent In Jp Nagar
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

• bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 291 sq.ft

Request Details

See more details
4 BHK Villa In Mahaveer Horizon For Sale In Krishnarajapura
3 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 4 crores
in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

This 4 BHK for sale comes with an affordable price tag of just 4 Crores rupees with an additional perk of paying no brokerage. This East facing home is over 2400 sqft. Is in a convenient location. You get ample & dedicated pa…

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,390 sq.ft

Parking Security Gym
₹ 4 crores

This 4 BHK for sale comes with an affordable price tag of just 4 Crores rupees with an additional perk of paying no brokerage. This East fac…

See more details
Residential Plot in JP Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 20024916
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.36 crores
Land in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

1200 square_feet Plot for sale in JP Nagar, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.36 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 11.33k. Price. The plot is Ea…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 1.36 crores

1200 square_feet Plot for sale in JP Nagar, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at …

See more details
Residential Plot in JP Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 18368431
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.55 crores
Land in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Site for sale at JP Nagar 8th Phase Plot Area: 30*40 Plot Facing: West BBMP A Katha E Katha Done Price: 12,000/- per sqft More About This Property 1200 square_feet Plot for sale in JP Nagar, Bengaluru. This land has a dimensi…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 1.55 crores

Site for sale at JP Nagar 8th Phase Plot Area: 30*40 Plot Facing: West BBMP A Katha E Katha Done Price: 12,000/- per sqft More About This Pr…

See more details
2 BHK House for Rent In Jp Nagar 1st Phase
10 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

2BHK house available in JP Nagar 1st Phase with spacious rooms and 2 bathrooms. The house has a balcony with a pleasant garden view and good natural lighting throughout. Comes with 2 geysers installed, making it convenient fo…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Balcony Garden
Request Details

2BHK house available in JP Nagar 1st Phase with spacious rooms and 2 bathrooms. The house has a balcony with a pleasant garden view and good…

See more details
Residential Plot in JP Nagar for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 18082140